Легенды Крыма 2024. Протокол результатов по сумме дней.

SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru

М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 М65 Ж65

М35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Г.р Разр. Команда 04.01.2024 05.01.2024 06.01.2024 07.01.2024 08.01.2024 Сумма Место Отставание
11095Харченко Александр1984мс 36_СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Воронеж00:56:24 (1)00:46:27 (2)00:20:11 (2)00:48:20 (1)00:33:59 (1)03:25:211
21094Шаповалов Михаил1987мс 82_Динамо, Симферополь01:21:09 (8)00:48:43 (3)00:20:13 (3)00:49:12 (2)00:38:08 (2)03:57:252+32:04
31116Морозов Сергей1981мс 23_Brawlers, Геленджик01:20:16 (7)00:49:17 (4)00:21:46 (5)00:55:23 (3)00:40:31 (4)04:07:133+41:52
41101Дудченко Олег198331_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Белгород01:04:25 (2)00:57:54 (10)00:26:54 (14)00:59:24 (4)00:54:50 (14)04:23:274+58:06
51119Чернов Сергей1986кмс 39_Калининград, лично01:17:07 (5)00:56:32 (9)00:20:16 (4)01:08:51 (9)00:45:52 (7)04:28:385+63:17
61111Сомов Дмитрий1980 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик01:29:19 (10)00:54:15 (8)00:22:54 (6)01:00:01 (5)00:46:12 (8)04:32:416+67:20
71112Ведмецкий Алексей198382_ГБУ ДО РК 'СШ №3', Крым01:17:42 (6)00:49:50 (5)00:43:03 (22)01:04:43 (6)00:39:46 (3)04:35:047+69:43
81103Плаксин Денис1981 78_р-н Выборгский, лично01:37:43 (12)01:14:10 (14)00:24:41 (9)01:12:13 (11)00:47:16 (9)05:16:038+110:42
91098Шнурков Владимир198482_с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь02:04:04 (20)01:05:14 (11)00:29:40 (18)01:06:06 (7)00:44:28 (5)05:29:329+124:11
101110Пипа Сергей1984 82_Симферополь, лично01:51:31 (16)01:12:48 (13)00:23:20 (7)01:17:00 (14)00:52:34 (12)05:37:1310+131:52
111113Журков Алексей1980 82_Симферополь, лично01:55:05 (17)01:18:04 (16)00:25:13 (10)01:13:18 (12)01:04:22 (20)05:56:0211+150:41
121102Голиков Алексей198277_Москва ВАО, лично01:56:25 (18)01:26:17 (18)00:24:30 (8)01:14:31 (13)01:00:06 (18)06:01:4912+156:28
131107Шпак Евгений198439_Калининград, лично01:59:33 (19)01:33:11 (20)00:26:21 (11)01:08:51 (9)00:54:16 (13)06:02:1213+156:51
141114Кадочников Николай198282_с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь01:29:30 (11)01:36:41 (21)00:27:37 (16)01:49:44 (20)01:00:35 (19)06:24:0714+178:46
151117Кучкин Александр1983 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти01:48:25 (15)01:44:14 (22)00:28:54 (17)01:18:20 (15)01:10:39 (21)06:30:3215+185:11
161121Корнеев Артём198331_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Белгород02:32:10 (22)01:46:30 (23)00:26:38 (13)01:23:40 (16)00:59:01 (16)07:07:5916+222:38
171115Боболович Владислав198731_Формула Успеха, Белгород02:44:17 (23)01:15:11 (15)00:27:17 (15)01:42:15 (18)00:59:40 (17)07:08:4017+223:19
181104Воропаев Петр199282_Феникс, Симферополь01:41:28 (14)01:08:52 (12)00:26:35 (12)н/с00:45:06 (6)x
191109Ерохин Александр1985 57_istoki.tv, Орелн/сx
202001Измайлов Алексей1987 92_BALAKLAVA, Севастополь01:29:09 (9)н/сн/сн/с00:50:29 (11)x
211108Комличенко Евгений198431_СШ 'Турист' Ирбис, Белгород01:16:55 (4)02:04:18 (25)00:37:31 (20)01:43:10 (19)cнятx
221100Артемьев Александр198531_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Белгород03:07:44 (24)00:30:42 (1)00:39:29 (21)cнятн/сx
231097Моисеев Артем198571_О-Тула, Тулан/сx
241118Нарватов Максим1985кмс 23_Starcrossclub, Новороссийск01:06:33 (3)00:53:59 (7)00:20:06 (1)н/сн/сx
251207Нестеров Денис1986 77_ТК МАИ, Москва САО04:35:35 (25)01:30:33 (19)00:35:10 (19)н/сн/сx
261093Павлов Николай1988 82_Феникс, Симферопольн/с01:52:43 (24)н/сн/сн/сx
271105Степанов Олег 92_BALAKLAVA, Севастополь02:31:03 (21)н/сн/сн/сн/сx
281120Тютюнов Анатолий198368_Котовск, личнон/с00:49:58 (6)00:46:51 (23)01:28:55 (17)00:56:14 (15)x
291106Богуславский Алексей198282_Феникс, Симферополь01:39:30 (13)01:23:49 (17)н/с01:07:40 (8)00:49:04 (10)x

М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 М65 Ж65

Ж35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Г.р Разр. Команда 04.01.2024 05.01.2024 06.01.2024 07.01.2024 08.01.2024 Сумма Место Отставание
11025Грибанова Татьяна1980мс 77_О-Фрязино, Москва ВАО01:07:19 (1)00:59:59 (1)00:18:15 (1)00:57:22 (3)00:40:46 (2)04:03:411
21028Филатова Елена1982мс 31_СШ 'Турист' КСО Спартак01:10:53 (3)01:06:13 (2)00:20:14 (3)00:58:17 (4)00:39:54 (1)04:15:312+11:50
31024Игонина Мария1989мс 77_МГУ, Москва ВАО01:08:31 (2)01:17:32 (5)00:19:20 (2)00:56:11 (2)00:47:13 (4)04:28:473+25:06
41026Елисеева Дарья1981мс 31_СТК Меридиан, Белгород01:20:44 (5)01:22:10 (8)00:21:33 (5)00:54:09 (1)00:44:03 (3)04:42:394+38:58
51016Бламар Наталья1981 62_Рязань, лично01:16:21 (4)01:18:57 (6)00:32:25 (15)01:01:28 (5)00:55:55 (7)05:05:065+61:25
61034Пирогова Екатерина1987кмс 39_Калининград, лично01:28:46 (8)01:14:48 (4)00:25:47 (10)01:07:09 (6)00:50:54 (5)05:07:246+63:43
71014Титова Ольга1983 82_Таврика, Симферополь01:23:14 (6)01:14:08 (3)00:23:22 (6)01:10:48 (8)00:57:45 (8)05:09:177+65:36
81021Панкова Алла1983 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик01:46:24 (12)01:51:11 (12)00:21:20 (4)01:09:35 (7)00:52:47 (6)06:01:178+117:36
91032Коршунова Анна198682_Евпатория, Крым01:49:11 (13)01:47:18 (11)00:29:16 (12)01:13:12 (9)01:00:53 (9)06:19:509+136:09
101033Хованская Мария198636_СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Воронеж01:51:54 (15)01:42:53 (9)00:30:23 (13)01:20:10 (11)01:16:27 (11)06:41:4710+158:06
111018Журкова Наталья1981 82_Симферополь, лично01:49:40 (14)01:46:42 (10)00:24:34 (8)01:58:38 (15)01:27:18 (14)07:26:5211+203:11
121035Перелыгина Анна1983 71_СШ 'Юность' - Павлова, Тула02:42:01 (20)02:39:09 (20)00:39:34 (16)01:46:22 (14)01:26:16 (13)09:13:2212+309:41
131013Дмитриева Полина1988 82_Феникс, Симферопольн/с02:20:10 (19)н/сн/сн/сx
141019Захарова Елена1980 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик02:03:21 (16)01:52:30 (13)00:27:14 (11)01:26:49 (13)н/сx
151029Комличенко Олеся198231_СШ 'Турист' Ирбис, Белгород02:38:36 (19)02:18:38 (18)н/сн/сx
161030Лавренчук Светлана1984 82_с/к 'Ориентир' ЦДЮТК, Симфн/с02:03:01 (14)н/сн/с01:14:12 (10)x
171027Мальцева Марина198631_СШ 'Турист' Ирбис, Белгород02:23:47 (17)02:16:06 (17)00:49:51 (17)cнят01:25:37 (12)x
181031Нарватова Маргарита1987кмс 23_Starcrossclub, Новороссийск01:28:07 (7)01:19:10 (7)00:24:23 (7)н/сн/сx
191017Нургалиева Галина1983 64_Саратов02:23:49 (18)н/сн/сн/с01:35:56 (15)x
201022Плотникова Ольга1986 26_МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКАR, Ставро01:37:18 (9)02:42:58 (21)00:25:32 (9)01:14:47 (10)cнятx
211020Тютюнова Ирина1982 68_Котовск, личнон/сн/сн/с02:33:29 (16)н/сx
221015Богуславская Людмила1985 82_Феникс, Симферополь01:43:45 (10)02:07:49 (16)н/сн/сн/сx
231036Янткова Екатерина1980 23_Краснодар, лично01:44:51 (11)02:04:46 (15)00:30:45 (14)01:24:35 (12)н/сx

М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 М65 Ж65

М45

№ п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Г.р Разр. Команда 04.01.2024 05.01.2024 06.01.2024 07.01.2024 08.01.2024 Сумма Место Отставание
11133Шешуков Александр1978 82_Ангара, Симферополь00:59:12 (3)00:43:52 (3)00:13:35 (1)00:46:28 (2)00:33:06 (1)03:16:131
21123Гончарук Сергей1972 82_Симферополь, лично00:58:24 (2)00:48:11 (6)00:16:52 (8)00:49:12 (3)00:35:46 (2)03:28:252+12:12
31122Хоменок Алексей197982_с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь01:01:10 (4)00:44:06 (4)00:14:45 (2)00:53:04 (5)00:39:01 (5)03:32:063+15:53
41139Жильцов Алексей1979 31_СТК Меридиан, Белгород01:05:43 (5)00:41:38 (1)00:16:31 (7)00:45:32 (1)00:43:00 (10)03:32:244+16:11
51151Усов Сергей197231_СШ 'Турист' Ирбис, Белгород00:55:59 (1)00:47:41 (5)00:17:20 (11)00:53:56 (7)00:40:54 (6)03:35:505+19:37
61141Павлов Сергей197659_Пермский край, лично01:17:00 (12)00:51:02 (9)00:16:06 (5)00:52:55 (4)00:37:09 (4)03:54:126+37:59
71153Лексин Олег197777_Котики, Москва САО01:16:06 (10)00:42:40 (2)00:19:47 (15)01:02:09 (10)00:36:36 (3)03:57:187+41:05
81135Краснощеков Артем197934_БИЗОНЫ, Волгоград01:17:39 (13)01:04:14 (14)00:18:38 (13)01:00:59 (9)00:41:19 (8)04:22:498+66:36
91148Ляховченко Владимир197461_Новошахтинск ЦРТДИЮ01:16:18 (11)01:04:03 (13)00:17:13 (10)01:07:11 (11)00:42:15 (9)04:27:009+70:47
101124Панченко Евгений1972 26_МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКАR, Ставро01:21:37 (15)00:49:27 (8)00:22:08 (20)01:10:33 (14)00:44:38 (12)04:28:2310+72:10
111149Лукашов Юрий1970мс 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Белгород01:10:02 (8)01:11:00 (18)00:20:02 (16)01:08:46 (12)00:43:59 (11)04:33:4911+77:36
121146Аверьянов Дмитрий197550_СШ им. Горелова, Химки01:18:19 (14)00:53:57 (10)00:20:42 (18)01:13:59 (15)00:59:33 (17)04:46:3012+90:17
131150Окунев Алексей197354_Новосибирск, Академгородок01:36:58 (18)01:05:05 (15)00:16:17 (6)01:25:41 (20)00:53:53 (14)05:17:5413+121:41
141145Жихарев Александр197931_'СШ №1', Шебекинский р-н01:38:43 (22)01:17:57 (22)00:18:35 (12)01:09:14 (13)00:54:39 (15)05:19:0814+122:55
151142Бламар Алексей1972 62_Рязань, лично01:37:34 (19)01:14:28 (21)00:23:10 (22)01:20:15 (19)00:57:34 (16)05:33:0115+136:48
161125Медведев Александр197777_Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО02:14:38 (28)01:07:41 (16)00:20:32 (17)01:19:26 (18)01:10:43 (18)06:13:0016+176:47
171147Горшков Владимир1978 23_Армавир01:08:43 (7)н/с00:16:55 (9)00:53:45 (6)н/сx
181128Дегтярев Дмитрий1975кмс 26_МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКАR, Ставро01:38:26 (21)01:01:51 (11)00:22:12 (21)н/сн/сx
191154Иванеев Виталий1978 61_Ростов-на-Дону, лично01:50:03 (26)01:14:08 (20)00:25:37 (23)01:14:17 (16)н/сx
201144Иособ Олег1963 92_Севастополь, лично01:50:30 (27)01:11:52 (19)н/сн/сн/сx
211126Андриевский Денис1982 82_ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферон/сн/с00:26:14 (24)01:32:12 (21)н/сx
221127Кузьмин Сергей1974 82_Симферополь, лично01:39:03 (23)01:18:24 (23)00:15:46 (4)01:49:04 (22)н/сx
231129Логачев Андрей197882_с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь01:11:35 (9)00:48:34 (7)00:15:09 (3)н/сн/сx
241137Лысиков Дмитрий1974 63_'Сокол', Самаран/сx
251138Мартынов Александр197761_Батайск, лично01:29:56 (16)01:19:48 (25)н/с01:17:09 (17)00:53:06 (13)x
261140Миссюра Евгений1973 82_с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь01:38:18 (20)01:19:15 (24)н/сн/сн/сx
271131Степанов Олег1984 92_Севастополь, личнон/сн/сн/сн/с01:48:04 (19)x
281152Трофименко Юрий1968 82_с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь01:06:30 (6)01:03:54 (12)н/с01:00:31 (8)00:40:55 (7)x
291134Ушаков Юрий1957 92_Коралл, Севастополь01:34:42 (17)01:21:55 (26)00:31:23 (25)н/сн/сx
301136Ушаков Александр1962 92_Коралл, Севастополь01:39:08 (24)н/сн/сн/сн/сx
311044Бондаренко Владимир1976 77_Москва ЮАО, лично01:41:06 (25)01:29:50 (27)00:19:09 (14)н/сн/сx
321130Брусик Александр1975 82_с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/сн/сн/сн/сx
331143Бунегин Олег1975 36_СШОР 18. ИМПУЛЬС, Воронеж02:17:08 (29)01:10:06 (17)00:21:05 (19)cнятн/сx

М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 М65 Ж65

Ж45

№ п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Г.р Разр. Команда 04.01.2024 05.01.2024 06.01.2024 07.01.2024 08.01.2024 Сумма Место Отставание
11045Абраменкова Светлана1979кмс 34_БИЗОНЫ, Волгоград00:53:48 (1)00:35:36 (1)00:24:54 (3)00:46:09 (1)00:42:05 (3)03:22:321
21054Богданова Людмила197331_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Белгород00:57:26 (2)00:40:40 (2)00:25:45 (6)00:48:49 (4)00:38:17 (2)03:30:572+8:25
31046Калинкина Юлия1973 43_Киров, лично01:01:25 (4)00:43:30 (4)00:24:57 (4)00:46:46 (2)00:37:02 (1)03:33:403+11:08
41041Петрова Наталья1972 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик01:02:27 (6)00:43:58 (5)00:28:28 (9)00:48:44 (3)00:46:19 (6)03:49:564+27:24
51039Пархомчук Екатерина1974кмс 54_Новосибирск, Академгородок01:05:48 (7)00:44:40 (6)00:27:32 (7)00:49:59 (6)00:44:41 (5)03:52:405+30:08
61052Беланова Екатерина196923_МБУ ДО СШ 6 Анапа, Анапский00:59:06 (3)00:48:29 (11)00:30:13 (12)00:54:18 (8)00:43:15 (4)03:55:216+32:49
71043Лексина Виктория197677_Котики, Москва САО01:12:57 (10)00:47:38 (9)00:25:19 (5)00:49:28 (5)00:47:42 (7)04:03:047+40:32
81047Медведева Мария197777_Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО01:10:16 (9)00:47:42 (10)00:22:55 (1)01:03:38 (11)01:07:31 (9)04:32:028+69:30
91051Бояренцева Анна198126_Пятигорск Меридиан01:35:41 (16)01:30:16 (19)00:39:25 (17)01:10:26 (12)01:25:05 (11)06:20:539+178:21
101056Зганяйко Надежда1969 82_Симферополь, лично01:57:45 (19)01:18:17 (17)00:31:49 (13)01:33:05 (17)01:08:23 (10)06:29:1910+186:47
111048Аверьяскина Елена1971 26_Пятигорск Меридиан01:56:29 (18)01:55:11 (20)00:54:21 (20)01:25:00 (16)01:00:33 (8)07:11:3411+229:02
121049Аверьянова Альфия1977 50_СШ им. Горелова, Химки01:54:33 (17)01:12:10 (16)00:38:40 (16)01:19:40 (15)н/сx
131057Жукова Татьяна1969 72_Тюмень Жуковы, Тюмень01:23:27 (14)01:29:35 (18)00:45:11 (19)01:16:46 (14)н/сx
141053Заборская Татьяна197626_Пятигорск Меридиан01:19:30 (13)01:04:14 (15)00:29:26 (10)01:03:19 (10)н/сx
151055Кондратьева Татьяна1977 92_BALAKLAVA, Севастополь01:18:31 (12)00:45:13 (7)00:29:43 (11)н/сн/сx
161050Лощилина Екатерина197677_Москва ВАО, лично01:32:07 (15)00:52:21 (13)00:23:11 (2)01:15:00 (13)н/сx
171062Миссюра Ирина1971 82_с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/с00:41:59 (3)00:31:56 (14)н/сн/сx
181037Панченко Ольга1974 26_МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКАR, Ставро01:09:11 (8)00:51:22 (12)00:36:41 (15)00:56:14 (9)н/сx
191038Тройных Татьяна197936_Воронеж, лично01:13:28 (11)00:58:35 (14)00:40:55 (18)cнятн/сx
201042Честова Ольга1972 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч, Белгород01:01:36 (5)00:46:39 (8)00:28:19 (8)00:50:52 (7)н/сx

М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 М65 Ж65

М55

№ п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Г.р Разр. Команда 04.01.2024 05.01.2024 06.01.2024 07.01.2024 08.01.2024 Сумма Место Отставание
11179Макейчик Сергей1967мс 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:35:38 (1)00:30:04 (1)00:10:24 (1)00:34:52 (1)00:29:57 (3)02:20:551
21166Вирютин Олег1966 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:40:00 (2)00:32:13 (2)00:11:21 (2)00:39:34 (4)00:28:22 (1)02:31:302+10:35
31169Пьянков Владимир196247_Петровское, Приозерский р-н00:45:55 (3)00:40:10 (4)00:15:25 (7)00:36:08 (2)00:29:43 (2)02:47:213+26:26
41155Лаврентьев Николай1967мс 36_Углянец РФ, Верхнехавский00:56:04 (5)00:37:21 (3)00:14:22 (5)00:36:52 (3)00:32:40 (4)02:57:194+36:24
51157Шварёв Олег1965кмс 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Белгород00:57:47 (6)00:46:22 (7)00:16:06 (8)00:42:35 (5)00:34:21 (5)03:17:115+56:16
61165Большунов Геннадий1962кмс 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:55:03 (4)00:44:29 (5)00:11:24 (3)00:47:41 (6)00:46:17 (7)03:24:546+63:59
71156Игнатьев Василий1961 61_Ростов-на-Дону, лично01:03:48 (8)00:45:27 (6)00:19:20 (10)00:52:22 (8)00:41:43 (6)03:42:407+81:45
81172Матвиюк Александр1961 82_Фиолент -О, Симферополь01:13:14 (10)00:46:22 (7)00:18:41 (9)00:56:26 (10)00:48:48 (8)04:03:318+102:36
91171Огрызков Алексей196850_ЦДЮТК г.о.Истра01:27:01 (11)01:14:42 (12)00:21:42 (12)01:22:36 (12)01:11:53 (9)05:37:549+196:59
101158Кисиль Олег1968 47_One Go, Всеволожский р-н01:38:10 (12)00:50:07 (9)н/с00:57:32 (11)н/сx
111159Новокщенов Василий196168_Шапкино, Мучкапский р-н01:00:14 (7)01:26:29 (14)00:24:41 (13)00:55:39 (9)н/сx
121173Белолапотков Валерий196826_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар г.Ставропол01:05:19 (9)00:54:54 (11)00:14:32 (6)н/сн/сx
131175Сафин Иван1963 61_Ростов-на-Дону, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сн/сx
141160Семенов Алексей1968 64_Саратовн/сx
151168Таратута Борис1962 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчикн/с00:50:50 (10)00:14:13 (4)00:49:46 (7)н/сx
161174Бойко Игорь1963 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастоп01:44:04 (13)01:15:02 (13)00:20:38 (11)н/с01:25:56 (10)x

М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 М65 Ж65

Ж55

№ п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Г.р Разр. Команда 04.01.2024 05.01.2024 06.01.2024 07.01.2024 08.01.2024 Сумма Место Отставание
11070Макейчик Наталья1966мс 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:32:08 (1)00:29:32 (1)00:14:18 (4)00:32:05 (1)00:29:55 (1)02:17:581
21077Волошина Ольга1968кмс 46_Курск Soloveй, Курск00:46:34 (3)00:32:27 (2)00:15:17 (5)00:36:34 (2)00:32:13 (2)02:43:052+25:07
31079Новикова Людмила1967 82_Крымчанки, Симферополь00:44:35 (2)00:39:01 (6)00:13:13 (1)00:41:03 (3)00:42:03 (6)02:59:553+41:57
41072Шмайлова Елена196831_СШ 'Турист' Ирбис, Белгород00:55:27 (7)00:37:13 (4)00:13:47 (2)00:44:03 (4)00:36:25 (4)03:06:554+48:57
51061Большунова Татьяна1963кмс 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:56:03 (8)00:38:40 (5)00:16:47 (7)00:46:31 (7)00:34:05 (3)03:12:065+54:08
61063Зайцева Анжела1969 26_МБУ СШ №5 Южный ветер00:50:40 (6)00:42:31 (7)00:14:10 (3)00:51:39 (8)00:38:13 (5)03:17:136+59:15
71076Анкудинова Майя1965 76_Ярославль, лично00:48:11 (4)00:42:56 (8)00:19:29 (8)00:54:27 (9)00:43:38 (7)03:28:417+70:43
81064Колечкина Лариса196326_С.Ш.г.Железноводск, Желез01:27:43 (10)00:59:33 (9)00:19:42 (9)00:44:37 (6)01:07:25 (8)04:39:008+141:02
91074Буякова Елена Викторовн1965 92_Севастополь, лично01:20:43 (9)01:30:54 (10)00:24:43 (10)01:13:58 (10)01:09:19 (9)05:39:379+201:39
101066Бегичева Елена196623_КСО 'Черное Море', Краснодан/сx
111075Плис Людмила1967 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново00:49:09 (5)00:35:12 (3)00:16:40 (6)00:44:07 (5)cнятx
121067Яковлева Татьяна1965 26_Пятигорск, личнон/сx

М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 М65 Ж65

М65

№ п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Г.р Разр. Команда 04.01.2024 05.01.2024 06.01.2024 07.01.2024 08.01.2024 Сумма Место Отставание
11167Коршунов Владимир194982_Евпатория, Крым00:51:00 (1)00:32:29 (1)00:15:13 (2)00:57:33 (4)00:42:35 (1)03:18:501
21182Пехотин Владимир195780_ДНР01:11:31 (2)00:45:14 (5)00:13:08 (1)00:54:54 (2)00:43:59 (2)03:48:462+29:56
31170Мальцев Валентин1947 82_Фиолент -О, Симферополь01:15:16 (5)00:35:40 (2)00:15:36 (3)01:02:21 (5)00:45:49 (3)03:54:423+35:52
41162Пидопригора Василий1955 82_Фиолент -О, Симферополь01:12:46 (4)00:37:35 (3)00:17:43 (6)00:57:27 (3)00:49:33 (4)03:55:044+36:14
51185Крамарев Сергей1955 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев01:36:18 (7)01:07:43 (8)00:20:53 (8)01:31:13 (6)01:25:57 (7)06:02:045+163:14
61176Ерохин Вячеслав1954кмс 57_istoki.tv, Орелн/сx
71163Акулов Игорь1955 32_БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Брянскн/сx
81178Арзамасцев Сергей1954 82_Фиолент -О, Симферополь01:35:56 (6)01:02:35 (7)00:23:30 (9)02:23:11 (7)cнятx
91177Логинов Евгений1956 82_Симферополь, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сн/сx
101184Попов Анатолий1940 31_Старый плут, Белгород01:48:31 (8)01:12:21 (9)00:17:02 (5)н/с01:19:17 (6)x
111180Потапов Сергей1957 92_Коралл, Севастополь01:12:19 (3)00:50:39 (6)00:17:51 (7)н/сн/сx
121164Руденко Владимир1949 92_Коралл, Севастополь02:28:27 (10)01:16:05 (10)н/сн/сн/сx
131183Чубов Иван1955 82_Фиолент -О, Симферопольн/с00:38:38 (4)00:15:47 (4)00:49:09 (1)00:49:38 (5)x
141181Буров Михаил1952 92_Бастион, Севастополь02:25:15 (9)02:06:02 (11)00:46:16 (10)н/сн/сx

М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 М65 Ж65

Ж65

№ п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Г.р Разр. Команда 04.01.2024 05.01.2024 06.01.2024 07.01.2024 08.01.2024 Сумма Место Отставание
11059Покотило Ольга195577_Москва ЮАО, лично00:53:04 (1)00:40:03 (2)00:15:20 (1)00:38:26 (1)00:46:02 (3)03:12:551
21073Игнатьева Татьяна1959 61_Ростов-на-Дону, лично01:10:01 (4)00:44:40 (4)00:19:22 (3)00:47:35 (2)00:44:45 (1)03:46:232+33:28
31080Коржова Лариса195631_Старый плут, Белгород01:00:50 (2)00:47:16 (5)00:21:16 (6)00:56:47 (4)00:48:13 (4)03:54:223+41:27
41065Шевченко Татьяна1950 78_Татьяна Шевченко01:25:35 (6)00:38:38 (1)00:20:46 (5)00:51:04 (3)00:45:13 (2)04:01:164+48:21
51078Башкина Татьяна1954 82_Крымчанки, Симферополь01:05:46 (3)00:42:00 (3)00:19:28 (4)01:09:32 (6)01:01:55 (5)04:18:415+65:46
61069Давиденко Людмила1955 92_Севастополь, лично01:14:23 (5)01:20:08 (6)00:16:56 (2)00:58:52 (5)01:04:13 (6)04:54:326+101:37
71060Акулова Елизавета1957 32_БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Брянскн/сx
81068Кораблева Ирина1959 82_Фиолент -О, Симферопольн/сн/сн/сн/сн/сx
91071Овсянникова Наталия1950 92_Коралл, Севастопольн/сн/с00:34:06 (7)01:49:24 (7)н/сx