№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 16 | Байкин | Егор | 2008 | 3ю | Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО | 11:01:00 |
2 | 109 | Воецкий | Глеб | 2007 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:02:00 |
3 | 575 | Гринев | Дмитрий | 2007 | 2ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:03:00 |
4 | 163 | ЛЕВЦОВ | ЕГОР | 2008 | 2ю | МБУ СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:04:00 |
5 | 58 | Трещёв | Олег | 2008 | 3ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
6 | 658 | Цепляев | Андрей | 2007 | 1ю | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:06:00 |
7 | 146 | ЧУХЛЕБОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2007 | 3ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:07:00 |
8 | 113 | Бояренцев | Александр | 2008 | 1ю | Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск | 11:08:00 |
9 | 51 | Долгополов | Владимир | 2008 | 3ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:09:00 |
10 | 730 | Щербуль | Олег | 2007 | 1ю | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:10:00 |
11 | 698 | Аверьяскин | Николай | 2008 | 1ю | Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск | 11:11:00 |
12 | 514 | Курзанов | Семён | 2008 | 1ю | ОМЕГА, Ярославль | 11:12:00 |
13 | 657 | Купцов | Леонид | 2008 | 3ю | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:13:00 |
14 | 40 | Денисов | Никита | 2007 | 3р | Пятигорск Энергия, Пятигорск | 11:14:00 |
15 | 101 | Спиваков | Сергей | 2007 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:15:00 |
16 | 690 | Жуков | Павел | 2007 | 1ю | Жуки, Ярославль | 11:16:00 |
17 | 105 | Пушков | Алексей | 2008 | 3ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:17:00 |
18 | 576 | Свердличенко | Андрей | 2008 | 2ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:18:00 |
19 | 764 | Курганский | Михаил | 2008 | 2ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 11:19:00 |
20 | 104 | Верескунов | Никита | 2008 | 3ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:20:00 |
21 | 745 | Кукленко | Максим | 2008 | 1ю | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:21:00 |
22 | 144 | ЖУРКОВ | ВИКТОР | 2007 | 1ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:22:00 |
23 | 729 | Боревич | Альберт | 2008 | 3ю | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:23:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 669 | Савичев | Тимофей | 2005 | 1р | Ювента ШАА, Сосновый Бор | 11:01:00 |
2 | 102 | Лузанов | Иоанн | 2005 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:02:00 |
3 | 63 | Скрипай | Иван | 2006 | 1ю | МБУ ДО 'Станция юных туристов', | 11:03:00 |
4 | 660 | Дежурин | Никита | 2005 | 1ю | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:04:00 |
5 | 589 | Емельянов | Арсений | 2006 | 1р | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:05:00 |
6 | 746 | Зайцев | Игорь | 2006 | 1ю | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:06:00 |
7 | 111 | Мутьев | Михаил | 2006 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:07:00 |
8 | 659 | Горбунов | Илья | 2005 | 3р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:08:00 |
9 | 747 | Ипатов | Михаил | 2006 | 1ю | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:09:00 |
10 | 148 | КОРНИЛОВ | ИВАН | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:10:00 |
11 | 61 | Боков | Алексей | 2005 | 1р | МБУ ДО 'Станция юных туристов', | 11:11:00 |
12 | 83 | Комнатный | Максим | 2005 | 2р | АККК, Ростов-на-Дону 1 | 11:12:00 |
13 | 578 | Соболев | Сергей | 2005 | 1ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:13:00 |
14 | 77 | Ткачёв | ИЛЬЯ | 2006 | 1ю | Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь | 11:14:00 |
15 | 17 | Ткачев | Даниил | 2005 | 1ю | Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО | 11:15:00 |
16 | 777 | ФЕДЯКОВ | РОМАН | 2006 | 1ю | ГБУ РК 'СШ №3', Крым | 11:16:00 |
17 | 107 | Новичихин | Дмитрий | 2006 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:17:00 |
18 | 52 | Приёмко | Никита | 2006 | 1ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:18:00 |
19 | 112 | Сулохин | Арсений | 2005 | 2ю | Ветерок, Волжский | 11:19:00 |
20 | 577 | Панченко | Михаил | 2006 | 1ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:20:00 |
21 | 619 | Гуринов | Илья | 2005 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:21:00 |
22 | 45 | Бочко | Денис | 2005 | 2ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:22:00 |
23 | 64 | Петров | Дмитрий | 2005 | 1р | МБУ ДО 'Станция юных туристов', | 11:23:00 |
24 | 149 | БРУСИК | БОГДАН | 2006 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:24:00 |
25 | 748 | Рыжиков | Сергей | 2005 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:25:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 768 | МАКСИМОВ | АРТЕМ | 2003 | 1р | Black Sea OK, Геленджик | 11:26:00 |
2 | 632 | Пирожков | Михаил | 2004 | 3р | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Сергиево-Пос | 11:27:00 |
3 | 731 | Ефимов | Даниил | 2004 | 1ю | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:28:00 |
4 | 72 | Зубенко | Даниил | 2004 | 1р | Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь | 11:29:00 |
5 | 617 | Бунегин | Илья | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:30:00 |
6 | 681 | Коршунов | Константин | 2004 | 1р | СТК'Вертикаль', Краснодар | 11:31:00 |
7 | 6 | Сытников | Владимир | 2004 | 1ю | Сникерс, Краснодар | 11:32:00 |
8 | 542 | Ларин | Анатолий | 2003 | кмс | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:33:00 |
9 | 59 | Тимофеев | Максим | 2004 | 1ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:34:00 |
10 | 749 | Захарин | Никита | 2003 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:35:00 |
11 | 87 | Гринцевич | Николай | 2004 | 1р | АККК, Ростов-на-Дону 1 | 11:36:00 |
12 | 147 | МИХАЙЛЕНКО | ИЛЬЯ | 2004 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:37:00 |
13 | 579 | Новичков | Святослав | 2004 | 1ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:38:00 |
14 | 164 | ВОЛОШИН | ВЛАДИМИР | 2003 | 3р | МБУ СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:39:00 |
15 | 662 | Ягун | Иван | 2004 | 2р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:40:00 |
16 | 750 | Ипатов | Сергей | 2003 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:41:00 |
17 | 150 | ФИЛИППЕНКО | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 2003 | 1ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:42:00 |
18 | 583 | Савчук | Григорий | 2004 | 1ю | КСО Компас СевКПУ, Севастополь | 11:43:00 |
19 | 622 | Панов | Глеб | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:44:00 |
20 | 18 | Овчаренко | Даниил | 2005 | 1р | Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО | 11:45:00 |
21 | 758 | Медведев | Евгений | 2004 | 1р | Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО | 11:46:00 |
22 | 100 | Котелевский | Андрей | 2004 | 1р | АККК, Ростов-на-Дону 1 | 11:47:00 |
23 | 118 | Паньков | Никита | 2004 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:48:00 |
24 | 661 | Бриллиантов | Ян | 2004 | 2р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:49:00 |
25 | 647 | Сиротин | Владислав | 2004 | 1р | Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Гел | 11:50:00 |
26 | 541 | Коновалов | Михаил | 2003 | 1р | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:51:00 |
27 | 618 | Бунегин | Кирилл | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:52:00 |
28 | 582 | Савин | Денис | 2003 | 1ю | КСО Компас СевКПУ, Севастополь | 11:53:00 |
29 | 504 | Луговской | Константин | 2003 | 1р | Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Никулин, Ворон | 11:54:00 |
30 | 515 | Курзанов | Степан | 2004 | 2р | ОМЕГА, Ярославль | 11:55:00 |
31 | 621 | Мальцев | Всеволод | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:56:00 |
32 | 75 | Ардашев | Андрей | 2004 | 3р | Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь | 11:57:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 581 | Гуреев | Алексей | 2002 | | КСО Компас СевКПУ, Севастополь | 11:01:00 |
2 | 616 | Симонов | Иван | 2002 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:02:00 |
3 | 160 | КРИВОШЕЙ | АНДРЕЙ | 2001 | кмс | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:03:00 |
4 | 543 | Веретин | Никита | 2002 | кмс | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:04:00 |
5 | 644 | Горбенко | Данила | 2002 | кмс | Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Гел | 11:05:00 |
6 | 521 | Котов | Вячеслав | 2001 | кмс | р-н Красногвардейский, лично | 11:06:00 |
7 | 71 | Маргарян | Данил | 2002 | 3р | Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь | 11:07:00 |
8 | 91 | Чумаченко | Илья | 2002 | 1р | ГБУ РА 'СШОР №3' Майкоп, Майкоп | 11:08:00 |
9 | 587 | Афонин | Александр | 2001 | кмс | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:09:00 |
10 | 767 | ЗУЗОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2002 | кмс | Black Sea OK, Геленджик | 11:10:00 |
11 | 751 | Кравцов | Олег | 2002 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:11:00 |
12 | 685 | Купин | Алексей | 2001 | кмс | ГБУ РА 'СШОР №3' Майкоп, Майкоп | 11:12:00 |
13 | 633 | Хандаров | Арсений | 2001 | кмс | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Сергиево-Пос | 11:13:00 |
14 | 612 | Казьмин | Николай | 2002 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:14:00 |
15 | 165 | ГОНЧАРУК | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2002 | кмс | МБУ СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:15:00 |
16 | 668 | Недосвитий | ИЛЬЯ | 2002 | 1р | Псковская область | 11:16:00 |
17 | 505 | Кузьменко | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Никулин, Ворон | 11:17:00 |
18 | 544 | Кашин | Владислав | 2001 | кмс | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:18:00 |
19 | 585 | Алутин | Алексей | 2001 | 1р | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:19:00 |
20 | 80 | Назаров | Артём | 2001 | 1р | Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь | 11:20:00 |
21 | 620 | Зонов | Евгений | 2002 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:21:00 |
22 | 591 | Умрихин | Сергей | 2002 | кмс | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:22:00 |
23 | 732 | Иванов | Александр | 2002 | 2р | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:23:00 |
24 | 520 | Данчишен | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | р-н Красногвардейский, лично | 11:24:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 691 | Жуков | Андрей | 1981 | 1р | Жуки, Ярославль | 11:01:00 |
2 | 121 | БАРАННИК | КИРИЛЛ | 1998 | мс | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:02:00 |
3 | 203 | Шнурков | Владимир | 1984 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:03:00 |
4 | 607 | Годлевский | Евгений | 1997 | мс | СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, ГЛВ), р-н Выб | 11:04:00 |
5 | 784 | Пармакли | Игорь | 1990 | 1р | Фиолент -О, Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
6 | 156 | НОВИКОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1999 | кмс | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:06:00 |
7 | 124 | Девятов | Владиспав | 1995 | кмс | МГТУ им.Баумана, Москва ВАО | 11:07:00 |
8 | 47 | Аушев | Максим | 2000 | кмс | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:08:00 |
9 | 609 | Антипов | Александр | 1998 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:09:00 |
10 | 533 | Быркин | Виктор | 1986 | 1р | ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО 1 | 11:10:00 |
11 | 186 | Балабанов | Дмитрий | 1984 | 1р | Севастополь, лично | 11:11:00 |
12 | 664 | Кирьянов | Юрий | 1988 | мс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:12:00 |
13 | 580 | Кузменко | Иван | 1996 | 1р | КСО Компас ЧВВМУ, Севастополь | 11:13:00 |
14 | 675 | Ефимов | Роман | 1976 | мс | Химки | 11:14:00 |
15 | 594 | Дурнов | Борис | 1987 | 1р | Воронеж, лично | 11:15:00 |
16 | 9 | Цветков | Максим | 1991 | мс | Москва, лично | 11:16:00 |
17 | 177 | Пьянов | Андрей | 1985 | 1р | Коралл, Севастополь | 11:17:00 |
18 | 611 | Жихарев | Вячеслав | 1997 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:18:00 |
19 | 629 | Борисов | Николай | 2000 | кмс | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Сергиево-Пос | 11:19:00 |
20 | 600 | Колечкин | Николай | 1990 | мс | Пятигорск Энергия, Пятигорск | 11:20:00 |
21 | 677 | Малышев | Владислав | 1996 | мс | Химки | 11:21:00 |
22 | 593 | Трухачев | Сергей | 1994 | 1р | Сызрань, лично | 11:22:00 |
23 | 700 | Заборский | Виталий | 1976 | мс | Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск | 11:23:00 |
24 | 684 | Карпунин | Никита | 1997 | мс | ГБУ РА 'СШОР №3' Майкоп, Майкоп | 11:24:00 |
25 | 640 | Ермаченков | Филипп | 1993 | кмс | Искатель Ф, Москва СЗАО | 11:25:00 |
26 | 738 | Шанцев | Дмитрий | 1986 | мс | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:26:00 |
27 | 182 | КАРПОВИЧ | ФЕДОР | 2000 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир' г.Симферополь | 11:27:00 |
28 | 92 | Балагуров | Вячеслав | 1994 | мс | Чита | 11:28:00 |
29 | 737 | Сулацкий | Даниил | 1993 | кмс | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:29:00 |
30 | 516 | Гладун | Алексей | 1989 | 1р | Астрахань, лично | 11:30:00 |
31 | 772 | Стародубцев | Николай | 1989 | | ALTROS, Севастополь | 11:31:00 |
32 | 524 | Новиков | Павел | 1992 | кмс | МО Яхрома, Дмитровский р-н 1 | 11:32:00 |
33 | 701 | Попов | Николай | 1999 | кмс | Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск | 11:33:00 |
34 | 159 | СЕЛЕЗНЁВ | КОНСТАНТИН | 2000 | кмс | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:34:00 |
35 | 546 | Рогаченко | Анатолий | 2000 | 1р | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:35:00 |
36 | 536 | Горячев | Михаил | 1988 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва ЮАО | 11:36:00 |
37 | 615 | Лихачёв | Михаил | 1996 | мс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:37:00 |
38 | 38 | Чуев | Юрий | 1997 | кмс | Пятигорск Энергия, Пятигорск | 11:38:00 |
39 | 62 | Петров | Владимир | 1998 | кмс | СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, р-н Це | 11:39:00 |
40 | 739 | Яганов | Алексей | 1995 | мс | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:40:00 |
41 | 586 | Алутин | Александр | 1998 | мс | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:41:00 |
42 | 671 | Боровков | Сергей | 1980 | мс | Новороссийск ГМУ, Новороссийск | 11:42:00 |
43 | 181 | ЗВЯГИН | НИКИТА | 2000 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир' г.Симферополь | 11:43:00 |
44 | 46 | Герасимов | Михаил | 2000 | кмс | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:44:00 |
45 | 166 | АСМОЛОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР | 1995 | мс | МБУ СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:45:00 |
46 | 26 | Костин | Олег | 1972 | кмс | Челябинская область, Миасс | 11:46:00 |
47 | 207 | Воротников | Кирилл | 1996 | | Симферополь, лично | 11:47:00 |
48 | 125 | Тихонов | СЕРГЕЙ | 0 | 1р | Фиолент -О, Симферополь | 11:48:00 |
49 | 735 | Попов | Игорь | 1992 | мс | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:49:00 |
50 | 592 | Пономарев | Иван | 1996 | мс | Краснодар, лично 1 | 11:50:00 |
51 | 157 | ЕРМАКОВ | РУСЛАН | 1998 | мс | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:51:00 |
52 | 128 | Симонов | Тимофей | 1998 | 1р | Пятигорск Энергия, Пятигорск 1 | 11:52:00 |
53 | 74 | Ермаков | Александр | 1999 | 3р | Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь | 11:53:00 |
54 | 663 | Ботыгин | Даниил | 1999 | мс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:54:00 |
55 | 703 | Смирнов | Никита | 1989 | 1р | МО Яхрома, Дмитровский р-н | 11:55:00 |
56 | 507 | Коцюба | Вадим | 1997 | кмс | Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Никулин, Ворон | 11:56:00 |
57 | 678 | Кулешов | МИХАИЛ | 1997 | мс | Белгородская область | 11:57:00 |
58 | 538 | Салимов | Данил | 1988 | кмс | Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:58:00 |
59 | 158 | ХАСАНОВ | АРТЁМ | 1993 | мс | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:59:00 |
60 | 86 | Журков | Алексей | 1980 | | Симферополь, лично 1 | 12:00:00 |
61 | 704 | Перминов | Андрей | 1986 | 1р | Химки, лично | 12:01:00 |
62 | 25 | Маренков | Александр | 1990 | 1р | ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО 1 | 12:02:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 766 | СОМОВ | ДМИТРИЙ | 1980 | | Black Sea OK, Геленджик | 11:17:00 |
2 | 590 | Емельянов | Виктор | 1977 | | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:18:00 |
3 | 775 | Ведмецкий | Алексей | 2007 | 1ю | ГБУ РК 'СШ №3', Крым | 11:19:00 |
4 | 506 | Никулин | Денис | 1983 | мс | Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Никулин, Ворон | 11:20:00 |
5 | 712 | Кривушин | Мартин | 1989 | 1р | МГУ-географы, Москва ВАО | 11:21:00 |
6 | 639 | Бламар | Алексей | 1972 | | Рязань62, Рязань | 11:22:00 |
7 | 19 | Байкин | Александр | 1975 | 3р | Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО | 11:23:00 |
8 | 60 | Семин | Андрей | 1984 | 3р | Людиново, Людиновский р-н | 11:24:00 |
9 | 20 | Калугин | Андрей | 1982 | 1р | Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО | 11:25:00 |
10 | 791 | ГОРШКОВ | ВЛАДИМИР | 1978 | 1р | 93 регион, Армавир | 11:26:00 |
11 | 714 | Хрулев | Степан | 1989 | 1р | МГУ-географы, Москва ВАО | 11:27:00 |
12 | 29 | Битюков | Андрей | 1979 | | 93 регион, Краснодар 1 | 11:28:00 |
13 | 713 | Хрулёв | Егор | 1992 | 1р | МГУ-географы, Москва ВАО | 11:29:00 |
14 | 723 | Карпун | Антон | 1976 | 2р | Северский р-н, лично | 11:30:00 |
15 | 27 | Баскаев | Павел | 1971 | кмс | Челябинская область, Миасс | 11:31:00 |
16 | 770 | Бондаренко | Роман | 1984 | мс | Краснодар, лично | 11:32:00 |
17 | 90 | Чайка | Вячеслав | 1992 | | Ростов-на-Дону, лично 1 | 11:33:00 |
18 | 116 | Полищук | Андрей | 1979 | | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:34:00 |
19 | 57 | Корзанов | Евгений | 1985 | | Брянск, лично | 11:35:00 |
20 | 788 | Давкуш | Саша | 1964 | кмс | Лютик, Крым | 11:36:00 |
21 | 680 | Борзов | Евгений | 1982 | 1р | Ростов-на-Дону, лично 1 | 11:37:00 |
22 | 762 | Курганский | Сергей | 1980 | | Белгородский р-н, лично | 11:38:00 |
23 | 206 | Гончарук | Сергей | 1972 | | Симферополь, лично | 11:39:00 |
24 | 687 | Игнатьев | Василий | 1961 | мс | Ростов-на-Дону | 11:40:00 |
25 | 68 | Титенков | Пётр | 1983 | 1р | Брянск, лично | 11:41:00 |
26 | 205 | ШЕШУКОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР | 1978 | мс | Ангара, КЧФ | 11:42:00 |
27 | 545 | Минаков | Александр | 1982 | мс | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:43:00 |
28 | 759 | Медведев | Александр | 1977 | 2р | Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО | 11:44:00 |
29 | 558 | Стружинский | Владимир | 1975 | | Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар | 11:45:00 |
30 | 708 | Лексин | Олег | 1977 | кмс | Котики, Москва САО | 11:46:00 |
31 | 88 | Терехов | Алексей | 1996 | | Ростов-на-Дону, лично 1 | 11:47:00 |
32 | 679 | Кивля | Максим | 1979 | | Ростов-на-Дону, лично 1 | 11:48:00 |
33 | 21 | Калугин | Павел | 1984 | 3р | Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО | 11:49:00 |
34 | 648 | Трегубов | Владимир | 1988 | мс | Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Гел | 11:50:00 |
35 | 7 | Сытников | Олег | 1967 | 3р | Сникерс, Краснодар | 11:51:00 |
36 | 511 | Челядинов | Алексей | 1978 | | Лосиный остров, Москва ВАО | 11:52:00 |
37 | 692 | Морозов | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1969 | 3р | АМОР, Ярославский р-н | 11:53:00 |
38 | 559 | Тащилкин | Сергей | 1982 | 1р | 93 регион, Краснодар | 11:54:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 702 | Зозуля | Вячеслав | 1972 | 1р | Москва ЦАО, лично | 11:35:00 |
2 | 562 | Усов | Сергей | 1972 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 1 | 11:36:00 |
3 | 517 | Сороколетов | Сергей | 1965 | 2р | Восход, Ростов-на-Дону | 11:37:00 |
4 | 180 | ЗВЯГИН | СЕРГЕЙ | 1970 | 3р | с/к 'Ориентир' г.Симферополь | 11:38:00 |
5 | 715 | Компаниец | Олег | 1967 | | Малахит, Москва СЗАО | 11:39:00 |
6 | 22 | Буздалин | Сергей | 1973 | 3р | Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО | 11:40:00 |
7 | 123 | Сулохин | Андрей | 1968 | 3р | Ветерок, Волжский | 11:41:00 |
8 | 761 | Сапотницкий | Юрий | 1973 | кмс | Ростов-на-Дону, лично 2 | 11:42:00 |
9 | 778 | Кузьменков | Сергей | 1974 | | Ориент Смоленск, Смоленск | 11:43:00 |
10 | 771 | Тетиков | ВИТАЛИЙ | 1972 | | Black Sea OK, Геленджик | 11:44:00 |
11 | 522 | Коневец | Сергей | 1960 | | Новокубанский район РМ, Новокуба | 11:45:00 |
12 | 601 | Шахматов | Юрий | 1965 | | КСО 'Черное море', Ростов-на-Дон | 11:46:00 |
13 | 54 | Белолапотков | ВАЛЕРИЙ | 1968 | 2р | Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь 1 | 11:47:00 |
14 | 502 | Орлов | Александр | 1949 | | Новгородская область, Великий Но | 11:48:00 |
15 | 667 | Кисиль | ОЛЕГ | 1968 | | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожски | 11:49:00 |
16 | 82 | Окунев | Алексей | 1973 | 3р | НГУ, Новосибирск | 11:50:00 |
17 | 733 | Горбатенков | Игорь | 1971 | мс | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:51:00 |
18 | 179 | НАУМЕНКО | ВИТАЛИЙ | 1974 | 3р | с/к 'Ориентир' г.Симферополь | 11:52:00 |
19 | 183 | Кацай | Александр | 1969 | 1ю | Москва ЮВАО, лично | 11:53:00 |
20 | 686 | Озеров | Валерий | 1967 | 1р | Байкал, Ростов-на-Дону | 11:54:00 |
21 | 554 | Никитин | Леонид | 1969 | 1р | Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:55:00 |
22 | 202 | Миссюра | Евгений | 1973 | | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:56:00 |
23 | 519 | Тимаков | Виктор | 1965 | | Спарта, Ростов-на-Дону | 11:57:00 |
24 | 173 | Ушаков | Александр | 1962 | | Коралл, Севастополь | 11:58:00 |
25 | 174 | Ушаков | Юрий | 1957 | | Коралл, Севастополь | 11:59:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 32 | Тащилкина | Полина | 2006 | | 93 регион, Краснодар | 11:01:00 |
2 | 168 | Ковалёва | ДАРЬЯ | 2007 | 2ю | МБУ СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:02:00 |
3 | 565 | Бойко | Анастасия | 2005 | 2ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:03:00 |
4 | 140 | ТОЛСТОВА | АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2007 | 3ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:04:00 |
5 | 722 | Смирнова | Арина | 2007 | 1ю | Северский район, Северский р-н | 11:05:00 |
6 | 752 | Ерёменко | Юлия | 2008 | 1ю | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:06:00 |
7 | 49 | Герасимова | Мария | 2007 | 1ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:07:00 |
8 | 567 | Соболева | Мария | 2008 | 3ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:08:00 |
9 | 110 | Полякова | Дарина | 2007 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:09:00 |
10 | 184 | Самойлова | София | 2008 | | Севастополь, лично | 11:10:00 |
11 | 98 | Давыдкина | Ольга | 2007 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:11:00 |
12 | 566 | Заярина | Екатерина | 2008 | 3ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:12:00 |
13 | 527 | Буздалина | Ульяна | 2008 | 3ю | Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО | 11:13:00 |
14 | 651 | Фоменкова | Елизавета | 2008 | 3ю | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:14:00 |
15 | 43 | Болгова | Анна | 2007 | 1ю | Армавир, лично | 11:15:00 |
16 | 756 | Медведева | Анна | 2007 | 1ю | Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО | 11:16:00 |
17 | 650 | Дашкова | Виктория | 2008 | 1ю | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:17:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 568 | Крайнова | Алексия | 2005 | 1ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:01:00 |
2 | 512 | Курзанова | Анна | 2006 | 1ю | ОМЕГА, Ярославль | 11:02:00 |
3 | 625 | Юрова | Екатерина | 2005 | 1р | ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Новоро | 11:03:00 |
4 | 653 | Ерина | Мария | 2005 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:04:00 |
5 | 753 | Рыжикова | Руслана | 2006 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:05:00 |
6 | 652 | Джураева | Дарья | 2005 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:06:00 |
7 | 570 | Ступакова | Александра | 2006 | 1ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:07:00 |
8 | 55 | Сахно | Полина | 2006 | 3ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:08:00 |
9 | 139 | СЕНЬКО | АЛИСА | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:09:00 |
10 | 695 | Примчук | Вероника | 2006 | 3р | Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск | 11:10:00 |
11 | 44 | Болгова | Ксения | 2005 | 1р | Армавир, лично | 11:11:00 |
12 | 133 | ХАСАНОВА | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:12:00 |
13 | 503 | Чикунова | Алёна | 2005 | 1р | Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Никулин, Ворон | 11:13:00 |
14 | 152 | ПРУДНИКОВА | АНГЕЛИНА | 2005 | 1р | МБУ СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:14:00 |
15 | 634 | Шаповалова | Мария | 2005 | 1ю | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Сергиево-Пос | 11:15:00 |
16 | 682 | Огер | Валерия | 2005 | 3р | СТК'Вертикаль', Краснодар | 11:16:00 |
17 | 631 | Осипова | Екатерина | 2005 | 1ю | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Сергиево-Пос | 11:17:00 |
18 | 569 | Панасюк | Валерия | 2005 | 1ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:18:00 |
19 | 134 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА | СОФИЯ | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:19:00 |
20 | 571 | Сызоненко | София | 2005 | 1ю | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:20:00 |
21 | 645 | Долгиер | Диана | 2005 | 1р | Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Гел | 11:21:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 623 | Рукомель | Анастасия | 2003 | кмс | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:22:00 |
2 | 755 | Логвинова | Маргарита | 2004 | 2р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:23:00 |
3 | 39 | Щецова | Мария | 2003 | 2р | Пятигорск Энергия, Пятигорск | 11:24:00 |
4 | 654 | Кургузкина | Диана | 2004 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:25:00 |
5 | 637 | Бламар | Юлия | 2004 | 1р | ОГБУДО 'Рязанский ЦДЮТК', Рязань | 11:26:00 |
6 | 572 | Тарасенко | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:27:00 |
7 | 725 | Горбатенкова | Анна | 2004 | 1р | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:28:00 |
8 | 560 | Сухорукова | София | 2004 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 1 | 11:29:00 |
9 | 53 | Сабитова | Сафие | 2003 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:30:00 |
10 | 155 | НАУМЕНКО | АЛЁНА | 2003 | кмс | МБУ СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:31:00 |
11 | 769 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА | ВЛАДА | 2004 | 1р | Black Sea OK, Геленджик | 11:32:00 |
12 | 742 | Плюйко | Ксения | 2003 | 3р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:33:00 |
13 | 537 | Филимонова | Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:34:00 |
14 | 132 | НУЖДЕНКО | МАРИЯ | 2004 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:35:00 |
15 | 740 | Мельникова | Светлана | 2003 | 1р | Владимир, лично | 11:36:00 |
16 | 573 | Шмакалова | Елизавета | 2003 | 1р | КСО Компас Севастополь | 11:37:00 |
17 | 500 | Андреева | Александра | 2004 | 1р | Новгородская область, Великий Но | 11:38:00 |
18 | 106 | Губанкова | Елизавета | 2004 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:39:00 |
19 | 754 | Бузиян | Марина | 2003 | 3р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:40:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 763 | Курганская | Анастасия | 2002 | кмс | БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 11:29:00 |
2 | 614 | Леонтьева | Елена | 2001 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:30:00 |
3 | 627 | Борисевич | Анна | 2002 | 1р | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Сергиево-Пос | 11:31:00 |
4 | 588 | Байгузина | Калерия | 2002 | 1р | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:32:00 |
5 | 741 | Мельникова | Надежда | 2001 | кмс | Владимир, лично | 11:33:00 |
6 | 23 | МИХАЙЛОВА | ЛЮБОВЬ | 2002 | 1р | Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО | 11:34:00 |
7 | 743 | Дорошина | Валерия | 2002 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:35:00 |
8 | 606 | Сафронова | Анна | 2001 | кмс | Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:36:00 |
9 | 534 | Камалова | Валентина | 2001 | кмс | Ижевск | 11:37:00 |
10 | 610 | Болотникова | Виктория | 2001 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:38:00 |
11 | 528 | Барышникова | Анна | 2002 | 1р | Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО | 11:39:00 |
12 | 602 | Лихошерстова | Алина | 2002 | 1р | Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:40:00 |
13 | 153 | ГЕРАСИМОВА | АЛЁНА | 2002 | кмс | МБУ СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:41:00 |
14 | 628 | Борисевич | Ирина | 2002 | 1р | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Сергиево-Пос | 11:42:00 |
15 | 719 | Задорожная | Амалия | 2002 | 1р | Северский район, Северский р-н | 11:43:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 697 | Заборская | Анастасия | 1999 | кмс | Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск | 11:01:00 |
2 | 523 | Новикова | Мария | 1991 | мс | МО Яхрома, Дмитровский р-н 1 | 11:02:00 |
3 | 765 | СОМОВА | ИННА | 1984 | мс | Black Sea OK, Геленджик | 11:03:00 |
4 | 162 | БУЯКОВА | НАТАЛЬЯ | 2000 | кмс | МБУ СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:04:00 |
5 | 635 | Шевцова | Ирина | 2000 | 1р | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Сергиево-Пос | 11:05:00 |
6 | 141 | ЯЩЕНКО | ТАТЬЯНА | 1999 | кмс | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:06:00 |
7 | 676 | Ефимова | Наталья | 1983 | мсмк | Химки | 11:07:00 |
8 | 604 | Рахманина | Елена | 2000 | кмс | Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:08:00 |
9 | 145 | РОМАНЬКО | ИННА | 1996 | 3р | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:09:00 |
10 | 563 | ИЗОТОВА | ОЛЬГА | 1999 | кмс | БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 1 | 11:10:00 |
11 | 161 | ПАВЛОВА | АННА | 1996 | мс | МБУ СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:11:00 |
12 | 608 | Григорьева | Анастасия | 1999 | мс | Белгородская область 31, Белгоро | 11:12:00 |
13 | 605 | Рахманина | Мария | 1996 | кмс | Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:13:00 |
14 | 672 | Свидерская | Анастасия | 1991 | кмс | Краснодар, лично 2 | 11:14:00 |
15 | 656 | Смирнова | Кристина | 2000 | кмс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:15:00 |
16 | 142 | КОКОУЛИНА | КСЕНИЯ | 2000 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:16:00 |
17 | 728 | Писаренко | Елена | 1998 | мс | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:17:00 |
18 | 630 | Костюченко | Ольга | 2000 | кмс | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Сергиево-Пос | 11:18:00 |
19 | 727 | Годунова | Анастасия | 1998 | мс | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:19:00 |
20 | 143 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА | ЛЮБОВЬ | 1999 | кмс | ГБУ РК СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:20:00 |
21 | 649 | Чемерисова | Татьяна | 1999 | мс | Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь | 11:21:00 |
22 | 655 | Блинова | Мария | 2000 | кмс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, Всеволожский | 11:22:00 |
23 | 693 | Смирнова | Валентина | 1988 | кмс | АМОР, Ярославский р-н | 11:23:00 |
24 | 535 | Пашуто | Анастасия | 1996 | мс | Ориента-ski-o, Москва ЦАО | 11:24:00 |
25 | 595 | Коршик | Светлана | 1994 | мс | Армавир, Армавир | 11:25:00 |
26 | 525 | Найдионова | Антонина | 1990 | мс | NORD WEST, р-н Калининский | 11:26:00 |
27 | 561 | Усова | Юлия | 2001 | кмс | БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 1 | 11:27:00 |
28 | 0 | ДВОРЯНСКАЯ | АННА | 1997 | мс | Самара | 11:28:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 114 | Шишова в/к | Дарья | 1998 | | лично 1 | 11:18:00 |
2 | 81 | Самохина | Марина | 1992 | | Ростов-на-Дону, лично 1 | 11:19:00 |
3 | 744 | Кондратьева | Татьяна | 1977 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:20:00 |
4 | 33 | Тащилкина | Анастасия | 1983 | | 93 регион, Краснодар | 11:21:00 |
5 | 760 | Сапотницкая | Наталья | 1980 | 3р | Ростов-на-Дону, лично 2 | 11:22:00 |
6 | 557 | Стружинская | Жанна | 1975 | | Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар | 11:23:00 |
7 | 539 | Васькова в/к | Варвара | 1998 | кмс | Ориента-Виктория, Москва САО | 11:24:00 |
8 | 696 | Заборская | Татьяна | 1976 | 2р | Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск | 11:25:00 |
9 | 707 | Лексина | Виктория | 1976 | 2р | Котики, Москва САО | 11:26:00 |
10 | 673 | Кнотько | Вера | 1980 | 2р | МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:27:00 |
11 | 757 | Медведева | Мария | 1977 | 1р | Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО | 11:28:00 |
12 | 540 | Минакова | Екатерина | 1980 | 2р | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:29:00 |
13 | 28 | Битюкова | Анастасия | 1982 | | 93 регион, Краснодар 1 | 11:30:00 |
14 | 773 | Ведмецкая | Татьяна | 1983 | 1р | ГБУ РК 'СШ №3', Крым | 11:31:00 |
15 | 178 | НАУМЕНКО | ТАТЬЯНА | 1983 | 3р | с/к 'Ориентир' г.Симферополь | 11:32:00 |
16 | 4 | Генералова | Виктория | 1975 | | Сникерс, Краснодар | 11:33:00 |
17 | 115 | Лебедева в/к | Екатерина | 1990 | | лично 1 | 11:34:00 |
18 | 646 | Рязанова | Екатерина | 1997 | мс | Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Гел | 11:35:00 |
19 | 726 | Боревич | Ирина | 1978 | мс | Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н | 11:36:00 |
20 | 689 | Жукова | Анна | 1980 | 1р | Жуки, Ярославль | 11:37:00 |
21 | 199 | Пещанская | Валентина | 1967 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:38:00 |
22 | 120 | Хлепитько в/к | АННА | 1990 | | лично 1 | 11:39:00 |
23 | 79 | Остроумова | Мария | 1982 | 3р | Людиново, Людиновский р-н | 11:40:00 |
24 | 532 | Артес | Наталья | 1994 | 1р | ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО 1 | 11:41:00 |
25 | 510 | Черновицкая | Юлия | 1976 | | Лосиный остров, Москва ВАО | 11:42:00 |
26 | 5 | Петрушина | Ирина | 1975 | | Сникерс, Краснодар | 11:43:00 |
27 | 683 | Огер | Вера | 1981 | мс | СТК'Вертикаль', Краснодар | 11:44:00 |
28 | 642 | Воробьёва (в/к) | Дария | 1991 | 1р | ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО | 11:45:00 |
29 | 208 | ГОРШКОВА | НАТАЛЬЯ | 1974 | | 93 регион, Армавир | 11:46:00 |
30 | 638 | Бламар | Наталья | 1981 | | Рязань62, Рязань | 11:47:00 |
31 | 99 | Журкова | Наталья | 1981 | | Симферополь, лично 1 | 11:48:00 |