№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 44 | Овчаренко | Даниил | 2004 | 1р | СШ №3 г.Симферополь1 | 11:01:00 |
2 | 28 | Петров | Дмитрий | 2005 | 1ю | Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФ, Пятигорск | 11:02:00 |
3 | 85 | Оболенский | Кирилл | 2004 | 3р | СПКУ г.Ставрополь | 11:03:00 |
4 | 60 | Тимофеев | Максим | 2004 | 3ю | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симферополь | 11:04:00 |
5 | 811 | Таранюк | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:05:00 |
6 | 80 | Зубенко | Даниил | 2004 | 1р | МБУ ОД ЦВР 'Икар'г.Ставрополь | 11:06:00 |
7 | 107 | Дежурин | Никита | 2005 | 2ю | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:07:00 |
8 | 889 | Ефимов | Даниил | 2004 | 3р | Ленинградская обл. | 11:08:00 |
9 | 806 | Новичков | Святослав | 2004 | 1ю | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:09:00 |
10 | 233 | КОРНИЛОВ | ИВАН | 2005 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:10:00 |
11 | 84 | Лишутин | Кирилл | 2004 | 2р | СПКУ г.Ставрополь | 11:11:00 |
12 | 174 | Галичкин | Андрей | 2004 | 2р | Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:12:00 |
13 | 234 | МИХАЙЛЕНКО | ИЛЬЯ | 2004 | 2р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:13:00 |
14 | 809 | Соболев | Сергей | 2005 | 1ю | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:14:00 |
15 | 105 | Горбунов | Илья | 2005 | 2ю | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:15:00 |
16 | 718 | Сапожников | Данила | 2005 | 1ю | Смоленск, лично | 11:16:00 |
17 | 15 | Чухнов | Артём | 2004 | 2р | СДЮСШОР18 Никулин Воронеж | 11:17:00 |
18 | 27 | Немцев | Матвей | 2004 | 2р | Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФ, Пятигорск | 11:18:00 |
19 | 45 | Паньков | Никита | 2004 | 1ю | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:19:00 |
20 | 714 | Каталенцев | Даниил | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР18 Никулин Воронеж | 11:20:00 |
21 | 168 | Медведев | Евгений | 2004 | 1р | Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО | 11:21:00 |
22 | 799 | Рыжиков | Сергей | 2005 | 1ю | Севастополь | 11:22:00 |
23 | 4 | Гуринов | Илья | 2005 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:23:00 |
24 | 102 | Бриллиантов | Ян | 2004 | 3р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:24:00 |
25 | 54 | Бочко | Денис | 2005 | 2ю | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симферополь | 11:25:00 |
26 | 114 | Кисиль | Лука | 2004 | 1р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:26:00 |
27 | 7 | Панов | Глеб | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:27:00 |
28 | 40 | Лузанов | Иоанн | 2005 | 2ю | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:28:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 103 | Васмут | Денис | 2003 | 2р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:29:00 |
2 | 773 | Гаврилюк | Максим | 2003 | 1р | NORD WEST | 11:30:00 |
3 | 6 | Зонов | Евгений | 2002 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:31:00 |
4 | 116 | Лашков | Иван | 2002 | 1р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:32:00 |
5 | 780 | Сепанов | Дмитрий | 2002 | кмс | NORD WEST | 11:33:00 |
6 | 236 | ВОЛОШИН | ВЛАДИМИР | 2003 | 3р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:34:00 |
7 | 890 | Ошеров | Александр | 2003 | 1р | Ленинградская обл. | 11:35:00 |
8 | 117 | Матяшов | Игорь | 2003 | 2р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:36:00 |
9 | 238 | ГОНЧАРУК | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2002 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:37:00 |
10 | 109 | Дьячков | Иван | 2003 | 2р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:38:00 |
11 | 134 | Жуков | Фёдор | 2003 | 2р | О-клуб 'Донецк' | 11:39:00 |
12 | 209 | Одинцов | Александр | 2003 | 1р | Black Sea OK, Геленджик | 11:40:00 |
13 | 771 | Бунин | Кирилл | 2003 | 1р | NORD WEST | 11:41:00 |
14 | 122 | Харин | Евгений | 2003 | 2р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:42:00 |
15 | 5 | Гуринов | Андрей | 2002 | 2р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:43:00 |
16 | 99 | Александров | Степан | 2003 | 1р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:44:00 |
17 | 12 | Лугавской | Константин | 2003 | 1р | СДЮСШОР18 Никулин Воронеж | 11:45:00 |
18 | 133 | Жуков | Артём | 2002 | 1р | О-клуб 'Донецк' | 11:46:00 |
19 | 796 | Ипатов | Сергей | 2003 | 1р | Севастополь | 11:47:00 |
20 | 237 | ФИЛИППЕНКО | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 2003 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:48:00 |
21 | 846 | Шайдаюк | Николай | 2002 | 1ю | БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ - ARDF | 11:49:00 |
22 | 795 | Захарин | Никита | 2003 | 1р | Севастополь | 11:50:00 |
23 | 58 | Писарев | Дмитрий | 2002 | 1р | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симферополь | 11:51:00 |
24 | 175 | Заборский | Дмитрий | 2002 | 1р | Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:52:00 |
25 | 120 | Сидоров | Илья | 2003 | 2р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:53:00 |
26 | 16 | Младенцев | Дмитрий | 2002 | 1р | СДЮСШОР18 Никулин Воронеж | 11:54:00 |
27 | 104 | Голиков | Олег | 2002 | 2р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:55:00 |
28 | 98 | Симонов | Иван | 2002 | 1р | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:56:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 776 | Кудрявцев | Николай | 2000 | кмс | NORD WEST | 11:42:00 |
2 | 78 | Афонин | Александр | 2001 | кмс | ДЮСШ№1 Курск | 11:43:00 |
3 | 86 | Сакович | Алексей | 2000 | 1р | СПКУ г.Ставрополь | 11:44:00 |
4 | 894 | Ушаков | Михаил | 2001 | кмс | Ленинградская обл. | 11:45:00 |
5 | 53 | Аушев | Максим | 2000 | 2р | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симферополь | 11:46:00 |
6 | 893 | Привалов | Алексей | 2000 | 1р | Ленинградская обл. | 11:47:00 |
7 | 804 | Завальнюк | Виталий | 2000 | 2р | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:48:00 |
8 | 891 | Лукашевич | Антон | 2000 | кмс | Ленинградская обл. | 11:49:00 |
9 | 808 | Рубель | Артем | 2001 | 1ю | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:50:00 |
10 | 135 | Аксёнов | Влад | 2001 | 1р | О-клуб 'Донецк' | 11:51:00 |
11 | 895 | Щербина | Олег | 2000 | 1р | Ленинградская обл. | 11:52:00 |
12 | 249 | Иванов | Иван | 2000 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:53:00 |
13 | 892 | Пкин | Артём | 2000 | 2р | Ленинградская обл. | 11:54:00 |
14 | 83 | Журавлёв | Михаил | 2000 | 1р | СПКУ г.Ставрополь | 11:55:00 |
15 | 239 | СЕЛЕЗНЁВ | КОНСТАНТИН | 2000 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:56:00 |
16 | 153 | Борисов | Николай | 2000 | 1р | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Москва | 11:57:00 |
17 | 240 | КРИВОШЕЙ | АНДРЕЙ | 2001 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:58:00 |
18 | 154 | Хандаров | Арсений | 2001 | кмс | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Москва | 11:59:00 |
19 | 136 | Руденок | Даниил | 2000 | кмс | О-клуб 'Донецк' | 12:00:00 |
20 | 55 | Герасимов | Михаил | 2000 | 2р | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симферополь | 12:01:00 |
21 | 737 | Ковалевский | Константин | 2001 | 3ю | Морской колледж, Севастополь | 12:02:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 88 | Цветков | Максим | 1991 | кмс | Москва СВАО, лично | 11:01:00 |
2 | 898 | Шанцев | ДМИТРИЙ | 1986 | кмс | Ленинградская обл. | 11:02:00 |
3 | 838 | Горячев | Михаил | 1988 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва ЮАО | 11:03:00 |
4 | 101 | Ботыгин | Даниил | 1999 | кмс | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:04:00 |
5 | 245 | ХАСАНОВ | АРТЁМ | 1993 | мс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
6 | 180 | Пьянов | Андрей | 0 | 1р | Севастополь 1 | 11:06:00 |
7 | 712 | Ибрагимов | Ильгам | 1996 | кмс | ВУНЦ ВВС 'ВВА', Воронеж | 11:07:00 |
8 | 248 | НОВИКОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1999 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:08:00 |
9 | 77 | Алутин | Александр | 1998 | мс | ДЮСШ№1 Курск | 11:09:00 |
10 | 247 | ТКАЧ | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1998 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:10:00 |
11 | 119 | Могильный | Илья | 1997 | мс | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:11:00 |
12 | 246 | БАРАННИК | КИРИЛЛ | 1998 | мс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:12:00 |
13 | 875 | Ведмецкий | Алексей | 1983 | мс | ГБУ РК 'ДЮСШ №3', Крым | 11:13:00 |
14 | 176 | Заборский | Виталий | 1976 | мс | Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:14:00 |
15 | 732 | Казенкин | Антон | 1997 | мс | ВИФК, р-н Выборгский | 11:15:00 |
16 | 252 | Журков | Алексей | 1980 | 2р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:16:00 |
17 | 731 | Воробьёв | Максим | 1997 | кмс | ВИФК, р-н Выборгский | 11:17:00 |
18 | 89 | Ольховский | Дмитрий | 1992 | 1р | ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО | 11:18:00 |
19 | 201 | Пармакли | Игорь | 1990 | 1р | Фиолент -О, Симферополь | 11:19:00 |
20 | 710 | Дурнов | Борис | 1987 | 1р | СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс, Воронеж | 11:20:00 |
21 | 1 | Цяк | Александр | 1985 | | Брестская обл., лично | 11:21:00 |
22 | 2 | Пономарев | Иван | 1996 | 1р | ВУНЦ ВВС 'ВВА', Воронеж | 11:22:00 |
23 | 830 | Малышев | Владислав | 1996 | мс | СШОР 'Спартак' Белгород | 11:23:00 |
24 | 94 | Лихачёв | Михаил | 1996 | мс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:24:00 |
25 | 156 | Ситайло | Максим | 1983 | 2р | Крым, лично | 11:25:00 |
26 | 91 | Колупаев | Иван | 1995 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:26:00 |
27 | 31 | Колечкин | Николай | 1990 | кмс | Пятигорск Меридиан 1 | 11:27:00 |
28 | 112 | Кирьянов | Юрий | 1988 | мс | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:28:00 |
29 | 33 | Гладун | Алексей | 1989 | 1р | Астрахань, лично | 11:29:00 |
30 | 242 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ | ПАВЕЛ | 1997 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:30:00 |
31 | 716 | Никулин | Денис | 1983 | кмс | СДЮСШОР18 Никулин Воронеж | 11:31:00 |
32 | 901 | Боровков | Сергей | 1980 | мс | Новороссийск | 11:32:00 |
33 | 74 | Кулешов | Михаил | 1997 | мс | СШОР 'Спартак' Белгород | 11:33:00 |
34 | 205 | Кулаков | Антон | 1986 | 2р | Крым, лично | 11:34:00 |
35 | 90 | Антипов | Александр | 1998 | 1р | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:35:00 |
36 | 202 | Тихонов | Сергей | 1987 | 2р | Фиолент -О, Симферополь | 11:36:00 |
37 | 87 | Салимов | Данил | 1988 | 1р | Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:37:00 |
38 | 241 | Шнурков | Владимир | 1984 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:38:00 |
39 | 711 | Сафонов | Дмитрий | 1987 | 1р | СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс, Воронеж | 11:39:00 |
40 | 244 | АСМОЛОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР | 1995 | мс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:40:00 |
41 | 95 | Макаренко | Иван | 1995 | мс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:41:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 62 | Бламар | Юлия | 2004 | 1р | ОГБУДО "Рязанский ЦДЮТК" | 11:01:00 |
2 | 52 | Фурсова | Анна | 2004 | 3р | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:02:00 |
3 | 207 | Долгиер | Диана | 2005 | 1ю | ALTROS, Геленджик | 11:03:00 |
4 | 216 | ПРУДНИКОВА | АНГЕЛИНА | 2005 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:04:00 |
5 | 861 | Гах | Елизавета | 2005 | 1ю | ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Новороссийск | 11:05:00 |
6 | 214 | СЕНЬКО | АЛИСА | 2005 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:06:00 |
7 | 8 | Прохорова | Ева | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:07:00 |
8 | 213 | ХАСАНОВА | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2005 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:08:00 |
9 | 13 | Чикунова | Алёна | 2005 | 1р | СДЮСШОР18 Никулин Воронеж | 11:09:00 |
10 | 805 | Крайнова | Алексия | 2005 | 1ю | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:10:00 |
11 | 803 | Ведерникова | Ольга | 2005 | 1р | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:11:00 |
12 | 115 | Кургузкина | Диана | 2004 | 1р | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:12:00 |
13 | 215 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА | СОФИЯ | 2005 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:13:00 |
14 | 704 | Порхун | Елена | 2004 | 1р | СШ 'Юность' СВУ, Тула | 11:14:00 |
15 | 813 | Шендрик | Дарья | 2004 | 2р | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:15:00 |
16 | 219 | НУЖДЕНКО | МАРИЯ | 2004 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:16:00 |
17 | 880 | Горбатенкова | Анна | 2004 | 1р | Ленинградская обл. | 11:17:00 |
18 | 110 | Ерина | Мария | 2005 | 1ю | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:18:00 |
19 | 862 | Юрова | Екатерина | 2005 | 1ю | ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Новороссийск | 11:19:00 |
20 | 37 | Губанкова | Елизавета | 2004 | 1р | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 11:20:00 |
21 | 108 | Джураева | Дарья | 2005 | 2ю | Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР | 11:21:00 |
22 | 902 | Огер | Валерия | 2005 | 1ю | СТК'Вертикаль', Краснодар | 11:22:00 |
23 | 810 | Сызоненко | София | 2005 | 1ю | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:23:00 |
24 | 143 | Иванова | Олимпиада | 2005 | 2ю | Альметьевск | 11:24:00 |
25 | 798 | Логвинова | Маргарита | 2004 | 3р | Севастополь | 11:25:00 |
26 | 129 | Жалевич | Александра | 2004 | 3р | О-клуб 'Донецк' | 11:26:00 |
27 | 24 | Болгова | Ксения | 2005 | 1ю | Армавир, Армавир | 11:27:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 814 | Шмакалова | Елизавета | 2003 | 1р | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:33:00 |
2 | 3 | Грибанова | Вера | 2003 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:34:00 |
3 | 779 | Сенина | Мария | 2002 | кмс | NORD WEST | 11:35:00 |
4 | 812 | Тарасенко | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:36:00 |
5 | 791 | Бузиян | Марина | 2003 | 3р | Севастополь | 11:37:00 |
6 | 59 | Сабитова | Сафие | 2003 | 1ю | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симферополь | 11:38:00 |
7 | 220 | НАУМЕНКО | АЛЁНА | 2003 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:39:00 |
8 | 792 | Дорошина | Валерия | 2002 | 3р | Севастополь | 11:40:00 |
9 | 56 | Девяткина | Светлана | 2003 | 1ю | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симферополь | 11:41:00 |
10 | 881 | Булавина | Софья | 2003 | 1р | Ленинградская обл. | 11:42:00 |
11 | 221 | ГЕРАСИМОВА | АЛЁНА | 2002 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:43:00 |
12 | 150 | Борисевич | Ирина | 2002 | 1р | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Москва | 11:44:00 |
13 | 10 | Уханова | Дарья | 2002 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:45:00 |
14 | 151 | Горбачева | Елизавета | 2003 | 3р | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Москва | 11:46:00 |
15 | 30 | Щецова | Мария | 2003 | 3р | Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФ, Пятигорск | 11:47:00 |
16 | 9 | Рукомель | Анастасия | 2003 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева, Воронеж | 11:48:00 |
17 | 149 | Борисевич | Анна | 2002 | 1р | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, Москва | 11:49:00 |