№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Алсуфьев | Никита | 2007 | | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:17:20 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Журков | Виктор | 2007 | 2ю | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:18:32 | 2 | +1:12 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
М-12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Брусик | Богдан | 2006 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:20:42 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Ведмецкий | Тимур | 2007 | 1ю | ГБУ РК 'ДЮСШ №3' | 00:32:15 | 2 | +11:33 |
3 | 0 | Новичихин | ДИМА | 2004 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:45:47 | 3 | +25:05 |
4 | 0 | Иванов | Артем | 2005 | 3ю | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:56:54 | 4 | +36:12 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
М-14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Воронов | Игорь | 2003 | 1ю | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:28:17 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Михайленко | Илья | 2004 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:33:10 | 2 | +4:53 |
3 | 0 | Волошин | Владимир | 2004 | 1ю | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 00:36:00 | 3 | +7:43 |
4 | 0 | ОВЧАРЕНКО | ДМИТРИЙ | 0 | | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 00:39:59 | 4 | +11:42 |
5 | 0 | КОНДРАТЕНКО | НИКИТА | 0 | | МАН Ялта | 00:52:47 | 5 | +24:30 |
6 | 0 | МАРУСЕВ | ДМИТРИЙ | 0 | | Денисовка | 00:56:17 | 6 | +28:00 |
7 | 0 | МАНДРИК | ДМИТРИЙ | 0 | | МАН Ялта | 01:21:00 | 7 | +52:43 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
М-16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Гончарук | Александр | 2002 | 1р | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 00:24:43 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Багно | Виктор | 2002 | 1ю | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 00:33:29 | 2 | +8:46 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
М-18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Новиков | Алексей | 1999 | кмс | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:20:30 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Селезнёв | Константин | 2000 | кмс | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:21:50 | 2 | +1:20 |
3 | 0 | Кривошей | Андрей | 2001 | 2р | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:24:34 | 3 | +4:04 |
4 | 0 | Тимофеев | Елисей | 2000 | 1р | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:26:04 | 4 | +5:34 |
5 | 0 | Мудрёнов | Дмитрий | 1999 | 1р | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:32:58 | 5 | +12:28 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
М-21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Асмолов | Алексей | 1989 | мс | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 00:17:27 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Асмолов | Александр | 1995 | мс | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 00:18:05 | 2 | +0:38 |
3 | 0 | ЗВЯГИН | НИКИТА | 0 | | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:18:15 | 3 | +0:48 |
4 | 0 | Баранник | Кирилл | 1998 | кмс | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:18:28 | 4 | +1:01 |
5 | 0 | Соломоненко | Александр | 1987 | кмс | Фиолент -О | 00:20:12 | 5 | +2:45 |
6 | 0 | Пармакли | Игорь | 1990 | 1р | Фиолент -О | 00:22:55 | 6 | +5:28 |
7 | 0 | Ткач | Евгений | 1998 | 3р | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:23:27 | 7 | +6:00 |
8 | 0 | Ситайло | Максим | 1983 | | ИЦ (морской) | 00:26:07 | 8 | +8:40 |
9 | 0 | Журков | Алексей | 1980 | | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:29:25 | 9 | +11:58 |
10 | 0 | ЖУРАВЛЁВ | ЙОНЕС | 0 | | Ангара | 00:32:05 | 10 | +14:38 |
11 | 0 | ПЕТРИЧЕНКО | ВЛАДИМИР | 0 | | Ангара | 00:33:05 | 11 | +15:38 |
12 | 0 | КУДРЯШОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР | 0 | | Ангара | 00:34:00 | 12 | +16:33 |
13 | 0 | ТИХОНОВ | СЕРГЕЙ | 0 | | Фиолент -О | 00:45:08 | 13 | +27:41 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
М-35
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | ШЕШУКОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР | 0 | | Ангара | 00:19:50 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Брусик | Александр | 1975 | 1р | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:23:07 | 2 | +3:17 |
3 | 0 | Полищук | АНДРЕЙ | 2005 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:24:07 | 3 | +4:17 |
4 | 0 | МИССЮРА | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 0 | | | 00:27:36 | 4 | +7:46 |
5 | 0 | Науменко | Виталий | 1974 | | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:36:58 | 5 | +17:08 |
6 | 0 | Юрьев | Александр | 1979 | | Крым, лично | 00:41:18 | 6 | +21:28 |
7 | 0 | Семенов | Сергей | 1981 | | Севастополь, лично | 00:42:59 | 7 | +23:09 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
М-50
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Егоров | Сергей | 1959 | 2р | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:29:02 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Григоров | Игорь | 1953 | мс | Череповец, лично | 00:32:04 | 2 | +3:02 |
3 | 0 | Пидопригора | Василий | 1955 | 1р | Фиолент -О | 00:32:30 | 3 | +3:28 |
4 | 0 | Мальцев | Валентин | 1947 | 1р | Фиолент -О | 00:33:48 | 4 | +4:46 |
5 | 0 | Арзамасцев | Сергей | 1954 | 1р | Фиолент -О | 00:58:30 | 5 | +29:28 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
Ж-10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
Ж-12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Сенько | Алиса | 2005 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:29:27 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Хасанова | Елизавета | 2005 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:29:40 | 2 | +0:13 |
3 | 0 | ЛЕОНИДОВА | ВАЛЕНТИНА | 0 | | Денисовка | 00:30:10 | 3 | +0:43 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
Ж-14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Нужденко | Мария | 2004 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:28:35 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Фурсова | АННА | 2005 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:30:26 | 2 | +1:51 |
3 | 0 | Губанкова | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2003 | 2р | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:32:35 | 3 | +4:00 |
4 | 0 | ВОЙНОВСКАЯ | ОЛЬГА | 0 | | МАН Ялта | 01:06:10 | 4 | +37:35 |
5 | 0 | ХОДЫРЕВА | КСЕНИЯ | 0 | | МАН Ялта | 01:08:07 | 5 | +39:32 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
Ж-16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Трифанова | Анастасия | 2001 | кмс | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:23:50 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Богачёва | Ксения | 2001 | 2р | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:26:55 | 2 | +3:05 |
3 | 0 | Нюнина | Елизавета | 2002 | 1ю | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:30:05 | 3 | +6:15 |
4 | 0 | Науменко | Алёна | 2003 | 2р | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | cнят | | |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
Ж-18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Ященко | Татьяна | 1999 | 1р | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:28:20 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Кокоулина | Ксения | 2000 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:35:40 | 2 | +7:20 |
3 | 0 | Волкова | Элина | 1999 | 3р | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:36:41 | 3 | +8:21 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
Ж-21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Павлова | Анна | 1996 | мс | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 00:24:55 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Герасимова | Алёна | 2002 | кмс | СШ №3 г.Симферополь | 00:30:47 | 2 | +5:52 |
3 | 0 | Абакумова | Александра | 1989 | мс | Кинеф-Кириши | 00:35:36 | 3 | +10:41 |
4 | 0 | Науменко | Татьяна | 1983 | | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:36:15 | 4 | +11:20 |
5 | 0 | Алексеницер | Вероника | 1973 | | Крымчанки | 00:37:51 | 5 | +12:56 |
6 | 0 | Романько | Инна | 1996 | 3р | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:38:00 | 6 | +13:05 |
7 | 0 | БИРЮКОВА | ЕЛЕНА | 0 | | | 00:50:30 | 7 | +25:35 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
Ж-35
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | ЛОГАЧЁВА | ЕЛЕНА | 0 | | Денисовка | 00:34:25 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | Быкадорова | Александра | 1965 | | Крымчанки | 00:36:53 | 2 | +2:28 |
М-10 М-12 М-14 М-16 М-18 М-21 М-35 М-50 Ж-10 Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-16 Ж-18 Ж-21 Ж-35 Ж-50
Ж-50
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 0 | Асмолова | Ирина | 1965 | | ДЮСШ №3 | 00:36:30 | 1 | |