№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 312 | Хуткий | Алексей | 2009 | 1ю | ГБУ РК 'СШ №3', Крым | 11:49:00 |
2 | 315 | Силантьев | Владислав | 2009 | 3ю | Сапёры, Ярославский р-н | 11:50:00 |
3 | 295 | Щербаков | Алексей | 2008 | 1ю | Самарская область, Самара | 11:51:00 |
4 | 289 | Джемилов | Эмир | 2009 | 3ю | МБУ 'СШ № 3 г. Симферополь', СимЅOw4 | 11:52:00 |
5 | 300 | Аверьяскин | Николай | 2008 | 1ю | Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:53:00 |
6 | 296 | Савиных | Глеб | 2009 | | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 11:54:00 |
7 | 311 | Волков | Егор | 2008 | 1ю | PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Самара | 11:55:00 |
8 | 316 | Ярков | Влад | 2009 | | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 11:56:00 |
9 | 304 | Морозов | Иван | 2007 | | АМОР, Ярославский р-н | 11:57:00 |
10 | 297 | Кукленко | Максим | 2008 | 1ю | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:58:00 |
11 | 303 | Полищук | Максим | 2009 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:59:00 |
12 | 286 | Дегтярев | Захар | 2009 | 3ю | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 12:00:00 |
13 | 287 | Купцов | Леонид | 2008 | 2ю | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 12:01:00 |
14 | 294 | Левцов | Егор | 2008 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 12:02:00 |
15 | 293 | Чикаренко | Дмитрий | 2008 | 3ю | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 12:03:00 |
16 | 308 | Нанкин | Вадим | 2008 | | МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь | 12:04:00 |
17 | 305 | Дегтярев | Игнат | 2009 | 1ю | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 12:05:00 |
18 | 290 | Скоробогатов | Федор | 2009 | | СК Фотон, Москва Новомосковский ЅOw4 | 12:06:00 |
19 | 299 | Свердличенко | Андрей | 2008 | 1ю | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 12:07:00 |
20 | 291 | Бояренцев | Александр | 2008 | 1ю | Пятигорск Меридиан | 12:08:00 |
21 | 292 | Проценко | Сергей | 2008 | 1ю | СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО 2 | 12:09:00 |
22 | 309 | Сигаев | Леонид | 2008 | 1ю | Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 12:10:00 |
23 | 313 | Иванов | Александр | 2008 | | МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь | 12:11:00 |
24 | 298 | Пашков | Даниил | 2008 | 3ю | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 12:12:00 |
25 | 310 | Боревич | Альберт | 2008 | 2ю | Ленинградская обл. | 12:13:00 |
26 | 301 | Чайка | Олег | 2008 | 3ю | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 12:14:00 |
27 | 306 | Ботов | Алексей | 2009 | 3ю | Ленинградская обл. | 12:15:00 |
28 | 307 | Пушков | Алексей | 2008 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 12:16:00 |
29 | 302 | Кох | Рихард | 2008 | 1ю | Пятигорск Меридиан | 12:17:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 502 | Салтанов | Иван | 2007 | 1р | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:23:00 |
2 | 503 | Сорокин | Василий | 2006 | 1ю | Самарская область, Самара | 11:23:00 |
3 | 504 | Масленников | Артём | 2006 | 1ю | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
4 | 505 | Воронин | Петр | 2006 | 1р | Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:23:00 |
5 | 506 | Иванов | Кирилл | 2006 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург, р-н ЦентральныйЅOw4 | 11:23:00 |
6 | 507 | Курносов | Арсений | 2007 | 1ю | Нижний Новгород | 11:23:00 |
7 | 508 | Кудрявцев | Данила | 2006 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург, р-н ЦентральныйЅOw4 | 11:23:00 |
8 | 509 | Брусик | Богдан | 2006 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
9 | 510 | Золоило | Михаил | 2007 | 2ю | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
10 | 511 | Борсук | Алексей | 2007 | 2ю | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:23:00 |
11 | 512 | Чебанюк | Вадим | 2007 | 2ю | Лига-Самбо 70, Москва ЮВАО | 11:23:00 |
12 | 513 | Мутьев | Михаил | 2006 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
13 | 514 | Полосков | Никита | 2006 | 3р | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, ЅOw4 | 11:23:00 |
14 | 515 | Новичихин | Дмитрий | 2006 | 2р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
15 | 516 | Ведмецкий | Тимур | 2007 | 1ю | ГБУ РК 'СШ №3', Крым | 11:23:00 |
16 | 517 | Кнотько | Алексей | 2007 | 1ю | МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:23:00 |
17 | 518 | Трушков | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2007 | 1ю | Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', ГеленджиЅOw4 | 11:23:00 |
18 | 519 | Савицкий | Иннокентий | 2007 | 1ю | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, ЅOw4 | 11:23:00 |
19 | 520 | Оказин | Михаил | 2006 | 1ю | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:23:00 |
20 | 521 | Анисимов | Григорий | 2006 | 1р | Лига-Самбо 70, Москва ЮВАО | 11:23:00 |
21 | 522 | Агеев | Тимур Александро | 2007 | 3ю | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:23:00 |
22 | 523 | Журков | Виктор | 2007 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
23 | 524 | Емельянов | Арсений | 2006 | 1р | Звезда, Курск | 11:23:00 |
24 | 525 | Пасунькин | Дмитрий | 2006 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
25 | 526 | Миронов | Александр | 2006 | 1ю | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:23:00 |
26 | 527 | Щербуль | Олег | 2007 | 1ю | Ленинградская обл. | 11:23:00 |
27 | 528 | Чухлебов | Александр | 2007 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
28 | 529 | Громыко | Николай | 2006 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:23:00 |
29 | 530 | Ротач | Сергей | 2007 | 1ю | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:23:00 |
30 | 531 | Кузнецов | Николай | 2006 | 2ю | Лига-Самбо 70, Москва ЮВАО | 11:23:00 |
31 | 532 | Толстых | Андрей | 2006 | 3р | Рязань | 11:23:00 |
32 | 533 | Хорин | Данила | 2006 | 1р | Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:23:00 |
33 | 534 | Сорокин | Павел | 2007 | 1р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:23:00 |
34 | 535 | Евдокимов | Максим | 2007 | 1ю | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:23:00 |
35 | 536 | Жулдыбин | Даниил | 2006 | 1р | Ленинградская обл. | 11:23:00 |
36 | 537 | Цепляев | Андрей | 2007 | 1ю | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:23:00 |
37 | 538 | Кузнецов | Иван | 2007 | | Лига-Самбо 70, Москва ЮВАО | 11:23:00 |
38 | 539 | Мазин | Игорь | 2007 | 1ю | СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО 1 | 11:23:00 |
39 | 540 | Гетманенко | Кирилл | 2007 | 1ю | Самарская область, Самара | 11:23:00 |
40 | 541 | Зайцев | Игорь | 2006 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:23:00 |
41 | 542 | Бегун | Андрей | 2006 | 1р | Ленинградская обл. | 11:23:00 |
42 | 543 | Воецкий | Глеб | 2007 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
43 | 544 | Баранов | Андрей | 2007 | 1ю | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:23:00 |
44 | 545 | Бац | Егор | 2007 | 1ю | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:23:00 |
45 | 546 | Зузов | Егор | 2007 | 1ю | Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', ГеленджиЅOw4 | 11:23:00 |
46 | 547 | Лукашев | Антон | 2007 | 1ю | Нижний Новгород | 11:23:00 |
47 | 548 | Спиваков | Сергей | 2007 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
48 | 549 | Гаврилюк | Артем | 2007 | 1ю | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:23:00 |
49 | 550 | Бучатский | Дмитрий | 2007 | 2ю | Ленинградская обл. | 11:23:00 |
50 | 551 | Карелин | Даниил | 2007 | 2ю | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 11:23:00 |
51 | 552 | Жуков | Павел | 2007 | 1ю | Жуки, Ярославль | 11:23:00 |
52 | 553 | Гринев | Дмитрий | 2007 | 1ю | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:23:00 |
53 | 554 | Сотников | Дмитрий | 2006 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, Воронеж | 11:23:00 |
54 | 555 | Иваев | Амиран | 2007 | 2ю | Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти | 11:23:00 |
55 | 556 | Саввин | Пётр | 2007 | 1р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:23:00 |
56 | 557 | Сулохин | Арсений | 2005 | 2ю | Ветерок, Волжский | 11:23:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 656 | Щеулов | Семен | 2004 | 3ю | Лига-Самбо 70, Москва ЮВАО | 11:18:00 |
2 | 657 | Щирский | Иван | 2005 | 1р | СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, Воронеж | 11:18:00 |
3 | 658 | Бобров | Вадим | 2005 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
4 | 659 | Михалов | Владислав | 2004 | 1р | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:18:00 |
5 | 660 | Солдатов | Павел | 2005 | 1р | Нижний Новгород | 11:18:00 |
6 | 661 | Дежурин | Никита | 2005 | 3р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
7 | 662 | Кучкин | Никита | 2004 | 1р | ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп | 11:18:00 |
8 | 663 | Шагиморданов | Артем | 2004 | 1р | ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:18:00 |
9 | 664 | Густей | Станислав | 2005 | 1р | Батайск ДЮСШ, Батайск | 11:18:00 |
10 | 665 | Бандола | Сергей | 2005 | 1р | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:18:00 |
11 | 666 | Бухаров | Егор | 2004 | 2ю | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:18:00 |
12 | 667 | Клевцов | Андрей | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:18:00 |
13 | 668 | Втюрин | Кирилл | 2005 | 1р | Нижний Новгород | 11:18:00 |
14 | 669 | Мищенко | Алексей | 2004 | 3р | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:18:00 |
15 | 670 | Бриллиантов | Ян | 2004 | 2р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
16 | 671 | Гринцевич | Николай | 2004 | 1р | АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 11:18:00 |
17 | 672 | Винокуров | Станислав | 2004 | 2р | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
18 | 673 | Бунегин | Кирилл | 2004 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
19 | 674 | Таранюк | Иван | 2005 | 2р | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:18:00 |
20 | 675 | Бочко | Денис | 2005 | 1ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:18:00 |
21 | 676 | Сорокин | Даниил | 2004 | 2ю | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:18:00 |
22 | 677 | Филлипов | Федор | 2004 | 2р | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:18:00 |
23 | 678 | Карев | Юрий | 2005 | 3р | Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти | 11:18:00 |
24 | 679 | Иванов | Владимир | 2004 | 1р | ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:18:00 |
25 | 680 | Глебычев | Кирилл | 2005 | 1р | Нижний Новгород | 11:18:00 |
26 | 681 | Волошин | Александр | 2005 | 1р | Батайск ДЮСШ, Батайск | 11:18:00 |
27 | 682 | Рассказов | Александр | 2004 | 1р | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:18:00 |
28 | 683 | Елисеев | Сергей | 2004 | 1р | Нижний Новгород | 11:18:00 |
29 | 684 | Комнатный | Максим | 2005 | 1р | АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 11:18:00 |
30 | 685 | Башиев | Руслан | 2004 | 1р | МО Северский район, Северский р-ЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
31 | 686 | Глинкин | Даниил | 2004 | 1р | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-ПосадскиЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
32 | 687 | Яценко | Михаил | 2005 | 1р | МО Северский район, Северский р-ЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
33 | 688 | Зудов | Дмитрий | 2005 | 3р | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-ПосадскиЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
34 | 689 | Паньков | Никита | 2004 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:18:00 |
35 | 690 | Панов | Глеб | 2004 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
36 | 691 | Хохряков | Андрей | 2004 | 1р | Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС, Пермь | 11:18:00 |
37 | 692 | Рыжиков | Сергей | 2005 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:18:00 |
38 | 693 | Бунегин | Илья | 2004 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
39 | 694 | Михайленко | Илья | 2004 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:18:00 |
40 | 695 | Силантьев | Валерий | 2005 | 2р | Сапёры, Ярославский р-н | 11:18:00 |
41 | 696 | Котелевский | Андрей | 2004 | кмс | АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 11:18:00 |
42 | 697 | Пирожков | Михаил | 2004 | 1р | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-ПосадскиЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
43 | 698 | Медведев | Евгений | 2004 | 1р | Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО | 11:18:00 |
44 | 699 | Коваленко | Лев | 2004 | кмс | ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп | 11:18:00 |
45 | 700 | Терешков | Никита | 2005 | 1ю | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:18:00 |
46 | 701 | Иконников | Виталий | 2005 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
47 | 702 | Горбунов | Илья | 2005 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
48 | 703 | Пилипчук | Серафим | 2005 | 3р | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-ПосадскиЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
49 | 704 | Каталенцев | Даниил | 2004 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
50 | 705 | Савельев | Александр | 2004 | 3р | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:18:00 |
51 | 706 | Гуревич | Илья | 2004 | кмс | СШОР №5, Гуревич, Челябинск | 11:18:00 |
52 | 707 | Гуринов | Илья | 2005 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
53 | 708 | Васильев | Савелий | 2005 | 1р | Новмеридиан, Великий Новгород | 11:18:00 |
54 | 709 | Мальцев | Всеволод | 2004 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:18:00 |
55 | 711 | Пашков | ДЕНИС | 2003 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:18:00 |
56 | 718 | Воротников | АНДРЕЙ | 0 | | | 11:18:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 393 | Шевченко | Будимир | 2003 | 2р | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, ЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
2 | 394 | Михайлов | Андрей | 2002 | 1р | Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:13:00 |
3 | 395 | Филиппенко | Евгений | 2003 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:13:00 |
4 | 396 | Борисенков | Никита | 2003 | 1р | Малахит, Москва СЗАО | 11:13:00 |
5 | 397 | Борисов | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2002 | 1р | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, ЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
6 | 398 | Пасморнов | Максим | 2002 | 1р | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:13:00 |
7 | 399 | Гаврилюк | Максим | 2003 | кмс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
8 | 400 | Симонов | Иван | 2002 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:13:00 |
9 | 401 | Данчишен | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
10 | 402 | Минаков | Юрий | 2003 | 1р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:13:00 |
11 | 403 | Каппаров | Кирилл | 2002 | кмс | Великий Новгород | 11:13:00 |
12 | 404 | Максимов | Артем | 2003 | 1р | Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', ГеленджиЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
13 | 405 | Заборский | Дмитрий | 2002 | 1р | Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:13:00 |
14 | 406 | Умрихин | Сергей | 2002 | кмс | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:13:00 |
15 | 407 | Веретин | Никита | 2002 | кмс | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:13:00 |
16 | 408 | Мазин | Федор | 2002 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО 1 | 11:13:00 |
17 | 409 | Каюшников | Руслан | 2003 | 1р | Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти | 11:13:00 |
18 | 410 | Гуменников | Александр | 2002 | кмс | Смоленская обл., лично | 11:13:00 |
19 | 411 | Волошин | Владимир | 2003 | 3р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:13:00 |
20 | 412 | Рыженков | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 11:13:00 |
21 | 413 | Степанов | Дмитрий | 2002 | кмс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
22 | 414 | Лихачев | Андрей | 2002 | кмс | Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Воронеж | 11:13:00 |
23 | 415 | Рослов | Дмитрий | 2003 | кмс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
24 | 416 | Гончарук | Александр | 2002 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:13:00 |
25 | 417 | Тюрин | Данил | 2003 | 1р | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:13:00 |
26 | 418 | Кудрин | Артём | 2002 | кмс | СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, Воронеж | 11:13:00 |
27 | 419 | Иванов | Павел | 2003 | кмс | Ленинградская обл. | 11:13:00 |
28 | 420 | Яньшин | Владислав | 2002 | 1р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:13:00 |
29 | 421 | Александров | Степан | 2003 | кмс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
30 | 422 | Сашин | Яков | 2003 | кмс | СШОР №5, Гуревич, Челябинск | 11:13:00 |
31 | 423 | Захарин | Никита | 2003 | кмс | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:13:00 |
32 | 424 | Луговской | Константин | 2003 | кмс | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
33 | 425 | Коновалов | Михаил | 2003 | кмс | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:13:00 |
34 | 426 | Смецкой | Дима | 2003 | кмс | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:13:00 |
35 | 427 | Петров | Виктор | 2002 | кмс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
36 | 428 | Журавлев | Захар | 2003 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
37 | 429 | Дьячков | Иван | 2003 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:13:00 |
38 | 430 | Чернояров | Сергей | 2003 | 2р | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:13:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 1 | Юфанов-Мишин | Павел | 1999 | кмс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:00:00 |
2 | 2 | Герасимов | Михаил | 2000 | кмс | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:00:00 |
3 | 3 | Лихачёв | Михаил | 1996 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:00:00 |
4 | 4 | Косаковский | ТИМУР | 2000 | кмс | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 11:00:00 |
5 | 5 | Байдимиров | Ростислав | 1995 | кмс | Респ. Башкортостан | 11:00:00 |
6 | 6 | Сивцов | Данил | 2001 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург, р-н ЦентральныйЅOw4 | 11:00:00 |
7 | 7 | Каюков | Илья | 2000 | кмс | Самарская область, Самара | 11:00:00 |
8 | 8 | Никитин | Юрий | 1986 | кмс | Дзержинец, Пермь | 11:00:00 |
9 | 9 | Маренков | Александр | 1990 | 1р | ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО | 11:00:00 |
10 | 10 | Годлевский | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1997 | мс | СШОР Экран | 11:00:00 |
11 | 11 | Удовиченко | Иван | 1989 | кмс | МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь | 11:00:00 |
12 | 12 | Тетиков | Андрей | 2000 | кмс | ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:00:00 |
13 | 13 | Головко | Сергей | 1985 | 1р | Ориент Хибины, Апатиты | 11:00:00 |
14 | 14 | Лукашевич | Антон | 2000 | мс | Ленинградская обл. | 11:00:00 |
15 | 15 | Ермаченков | Филипп | 1993 | кмс | Искатель Ф, Москва САО | 11:00:00 |
16 | 16 | Горячев | Михаил | 1988 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва ЮАО | 11:00:00 |
17 | 17 | Хасанов | Артём | 1993 | мс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:00:00 |
18 | 18 | Гладун | Алексей | 1989 | кмс | Астрахань | 11:00:00 |
19 | 19 | Пармакли | Игорь | 1990 | 2р | Фиолент -О, Симферополь | 11:00:00 |
20 | 20 | Гаранин | Алексей | 1989 | кмс | Волжанин, Волжский | 11:00:00 |
21 | 21 | Кучменко | ИВАН | 1994 | мс | Московская область, Химки 1 | 11:00:00 |
22 | 22 | Иксанов | Владислав | 1997 | мс | Респ. Башкортостан | 11:00:00 |
23 | 23 | Долинин | Владимир | 1999 | кмс | Ленинградская обл. | 11:00:00 |
24 | 24 | Буянов | Артемий | 1996 | кмс | ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:00:00 |
25 | 25 | Кирьянов | Юрий | 1988 | мс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:00:00 |
26 | 26 | Перелыгин | Михаил | 1990 | мс | Белгород | 11:00:00 |
27 | 27 | Ухванов | Андрей | 1992 | мс | магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск | 11:00:00 |
28 | 28 | Малышев | Владислав | 1996 | мс | Московская область, Химки | 11:00:00 |
29 | 29 | Тимаков | Артём | 1987 | кмс | КоВаль и Вагон, Ростов-на-Дону | 11:00:00 |
30 | 30 | Барулин | Герман | 1999 | 3р | КСО Компас ЧВВМУ, Севастополь | 11:00:00 |
31 | 31 | Бричин | Павел | 2000 | кмс | Великий Новгород | 11:00:00 |
32 | 32 | Ткач | Евгений | 1998 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:00:00 |
33 | 33 | Попов | Сергей | 1995 | мс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:00:00 |
34 | 34 | Синицкий | Иван | 1999 | 2р | КСО Компас ЧВВМУ, Севастополь | 11:00:00 |
35 | 35 | Чуев | Юрий | 1997 | кмс | Энергия, Пятигорск | 11:00:00 |
36 | 36 | Данченков | Денис | 1988 | мс | Московская область, Химки | 11:00:00 |
37 | 37 | Ведмецкий | Алексей | 1983 | мс | ГБУ РК 'СШ №3', Крым | 11:00:00 |
38 | 38 | Антипов | Александр | 1998 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:00:00 |
39 | 39 | Козырев | Андрей | 1993 | мс | Нижний Новгород | 11:00:00 |
40 | 40 | Стародубцев | Николай | 1989 | | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:00:00 |
41 | 41 | Ридзель | Сергей | 1998 | 2р | Респ. Башкортостан | 11:00:00 |
42 | 42 | Тихонов | Сергей | 1987 | 3р | Фиолент -О, Симферополь | 11:00:00 |
43 | 43 | | | 0 | | | 11:00:00 |
44 | 44 | Корниенко | Виктор | 1991 | 1р | Ростов-на-Дону | 11:00:00 |
45 | 45 | Яганов | Алексей | 1995 | мс | Ленинградская обл. | 11:00:00 |
46 | 46 | Голдырев | Виталий | 1997 | кмс | Эдельвейс, Пермь | 11:00:00 |
47 | 47 | Плис | Святослав | 1989 | мс | Тульская область, Тула | 11:00:00 |
48 | 48 | Ефимов | Роман | 1976 | змс | Московская область, Химки | 11:00:00 |
49 | 49 | Кравченко | Алексей | 1995 | кмс | 22 бригада, Таганрог | 11:00:00 |
50 | 50 | Попов | Николай | 1999 | кмс | Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:00:00 |
51 | 51 | Кралинов | Константин | 1998 | кмс | Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Воронеж | 11:00:00 |
52 | 52 | Дегтярев | Илья | 2001 | кмс | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:00:00 |
53 | 54 | Курносов | Никита | 2001 | мс | Нижний Новгород | 11:00:00 |
54 | 55 | Сорокин | Алексей | 1993 | 2р | 22 бригада, Таганрог | 11:00:00 |
55 | 56 | Купин | Алексей | 2001 | кмс | ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп | 11:00:00 |
56 | 57 | Гетманский | Сергей | 2001 | кмс | Нижний Новгород | 11:00:00 |
57 | 58 | Кондратьев | Максим | 1996 | 1р | ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО | 11:00:00 |
58 | 59 | Потапов | Василий | 1992 | кмс | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:00:00 |
59 | 60 | Купор | Сергей | 1979 | кмс | Электросталь | 11:00:00 |
60 | 61 | Кузьменко | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 11:00:00 |
61 | 62 | Салимов | Данил | 1988 | кмс | Ориента Ski-O, Москва ВАО | 11:00:00 |
62 | 63 | Сулацкий | Даниил | 1993 | кмс | Ленинградская обл. | 11:00:00 |
63 | 64 | Карпунин | Никита | 1997 | мс | ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп | 11:00:00 |
64 | 66 | Бурдейный | ИЛЬЯ | 2000 | 1р | СДЮШОР №18 | 11:00:00 |
65 | 67 | Пронин | Максим | 1987 | кмс | Самарская область, Самара | 11:00:00 |
66 | 68 | Птичкин | Павел | 1995 | кмс | Самарская область, Самара | 11:00:00 |
67 | 69 | Боровков | Сергей | 1980 | мс | ГМУ, Новороссийск | 11:00:00 |
68 | 70 | Дурнов | Борис | 1987 | 1р | Воронежская обл. | 11:00:00 |
69 | 71 | Жихарев | Вячеслав | 1997 | мс | Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:00:00 |
70 | 72 | Костин | Олег | 1972 | кмс | Миасс, лично | 11:00:00 |
71 | 73 | Могильный | Илья | 1997 | мс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:00:00 |
72 | 74 | Алутин | Александр | 1998 | мс | Орел- ОГУ, Орел | 11:00:00 |
73 | 75 | Фишин | Александр | 1988 | 1р | ТК Ковчег, Луховицкий р-н | 11:00:00 |
74 | 76 | Заборский | Виталий | 1976 | мс | Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:00:00 |
75 | 77 | Карпович | Фёдор | 2000 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:00:00 |
76 | 78 | Колупаев | Иван | 1995 | мс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:00:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 219 | Кулаков | Антон | 1986 | 2р | Танковое, Крым | 12:07:00 |
2 | 230 | Лексин | Олег | 1977 | кмс | Котики, Москва САО | 12:08:00 |
3 | 227 | Медведев | Александр | 1977 | 2р | Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО | 12:09:00 |
4 | 228 | Корнеев | Владимир | 1975 | 2р | Волжский, Волжский | 12:10:00 |
5 | 249 | Емельянов | Виктор | 1977 | кмс | Звезда, Курск | 12:11:00 |
6 | 247 | Комаров | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 0 | | Симферополь, лично | 12:12:00 |
7 | 250 | Мартынов | Александр | 1977 | 2р | Батайск ДЮСШ, Батайск | 12:13:00 |
8 | 223 | Чайка | Вячеслав | 1992 | | Ростов-на-Дону, лично | 12:14:00 |
9 | 254 | Иванов | Сергей | 1983 | | Липецк, лично | 12:15:00 |
10 | 246 | Хрулёв | Егор | 1992 | 1р | МГУ-географы, Москва ВАО | 12:16:00 |
11 | 240 | Матяш | Сергей | 1982 | 1р | Обнинск, лично | 12:17:00 |
12 | 206 | Гах | Алексей | 1978 | 2р | Новороссийск, лично | 12:18:00 |
13 | 255 | Гончарук | Сергей | 1972 | | Симферополь, лично | 12:19:00 |
14 | 226 | Жуков | Андрей | 1981 | 1р | Жуки, Ярославль | 12:20:00 |
15 | 224 | Корзанов | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1983 | | Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск | 12:21:00 |
16 | 258 | Курганский | Сергей | 1980 | | Белгородский р-н, лично | 12:22:00 |
17 | 225 | Паршин | Владимир | 1981 | | Ростовская обл. | 12:23:00 |
18 | 239 | Morozov | Aleksey | 1969 | 3р | АМОР, Ярославский р-н | 12:24:00 |
19 | 222 | Гудко | Игорь | 1969 | 2р | Батайск, Батайск | 12:25:00 |
20 | 209 | Боголюбов | Данила | 1984 | 3р | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, ЅOw4 | 12:26:00 |
21 | 244 | Минаков | Александр | 1982 | мс | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 12:27:00 |
22 | 251 | Cедых | Илья | 1984 | 1р | Золотухинский р-н, лично | 12:28:00 |
23 | 220 | Малышев | МИХАИЛ | 1975 | кмс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 12:29:00 |
24 | 208 | Волков | Владимир | 1984 | | PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Самара | 12:30:00 |
25 | 217 | Тютюнов | Анатолий | 1983 | | Котовск, лично | 12:31:00 |
26 | 202 | Быркин | Виктор | 1986 | 1р | ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО | 12:32:00 |
27 | 256 | Горшков | Владимир | 1978 | 1р | CK Sтремление, Армавир | 12:33:00 |
28 | 253 | Кучкин | Александр | 1983 | | Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти | 12:34:00 |
29 | 234 | Журков | Алексей | 1980 | | Симферополь, лично | 12:35:00 |
30 | 214 | Баранов | Кирилл | 1980 | 1р | Ремактив, Выборгский р-н | 12:36:00 |
31 | 233 | Деркач | Андрей | 1985 | кмс | Респ. Башкортостан | 12:37:00 |
32 | 215 | Карпун | Антон | 1976 | 1р | Северский р-н, лично | 12:38:00 |
33 | 238 | Бламар | Алексей | 1972 | | Рязань | 12:39:00 |
34 | 248 | Силантьев | Алексей | 1980 | 2р | Сапёры, Ярославский р-н | 12:40:00 |
35 | 259 | Борзов | Евгений | 1982 | 1р | Ростов-на-Дону, лично | 12:41:00 |
36 | 243 | Пьянов | Андрей | 1985 | 1р | Коралл, Севастополь | 12:42:00 |
37 | 716 | Райлян | Андрей | 1975 | мс | 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийск | 12:43:00 |
38 | 232 | Давкуш | Саша | 1964 | 3ю | Лютик, Крым | 12:44:00 |
39 | 218 | Харченко | Александр | 1984 | мс | СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, Воронеж | 12:45:00 |
40 | 204 | Игнатьев | ВАСИЛИЙ | 1961 | | Ростов-на-Дону 1 | 12:46:00 |
41 | 231 | Сенков | Дмитрий | 1983 | | Ростов-на-Дону, лично | 12:47:00 |
42 | 216 | Бураго | Алексей | 1975 | мс | КУЗЬМОЛОВО, р-н Выборгский | 12:48:00 |
43 | 257 | Донцов | ВЛАДИМИР | 1983 | | Орел | 12:49:00 |
44 | 252 | Новиков | Сергей | 1981 | | Батайск, Батайск | 12:50:00 |
45 | 205 | Казанцев | Игорь | 1982 | 1р | Челябинск, лично | 12:51:00 |
46 | 203 | Полищук | Андрей | 1979 | | Крым-Спас | 12:52:00 |
47 | 212 | Сомов | Дмитрий | 1980 | | Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', ГеленджиЅOw4 | 12:53:00 |
48 | 229 | Шнурков | Владимир | 1984 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 12:54:00 |
49 | 221 | Мазин | Евгений | 1980 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО 1 | 12:55:00 |
50 | 242 | Волкодав | Юрий | 1983 | | Краснодар, Краснодар | 12:56:00 |
51 | 236 | Никулин | Денис | 1983 | мс | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 12:57:00 |
52 | 207 | Сорокин | Николай | 1977 | | Самарская область, Самара | 12:58:00 |
53 | 237 | Кивля | Максим | 1979 | | Ростов-на-Дону, лично | 12:59:00 |
54 | 210 | Шешуков | Александр | 1978 | мс | Ангара, Симферополь | 13:00:00 |
55 | 211 | Македонов | Роман | 1983 | 1р | Ориент Хибины, Апатиты | 13:01:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 565 | Панченко | Евгений | 1972 | 1р | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 12:05:00 |
2 | 573 | Тетиков | Виталий | 1972 | | ЦСКА Геленджик | 12:06:00 |
3 | 569 | Белолапотков | Валерий Георгиев | 1968 | 2р | Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь | 12:07:00 |
4 | 802 | Науменко | ВИТАЛИЙ | 0 | | Симферополь, лично | 12:08:00 |
5 | 582 | Кацай | Александр | 1969 | 1ю | Москва ЮВАО, лично | 12:09:00 |
6 | 564 | Ушаков | Юрий | 1957 | | Коралл, Севастополь | 12:10:00 |
7 | 568 | Коневец | Сергей | 1960 | | Новокубанский район РМ, НовокубаЅOw4 | 12:11:00 |
8 | 578 | Шахматов | Юрий | 1965 | 2р | КСО 'Черное море', Ростов-на-ДонЅOw4 | 12:12:00 |
9 | 576 | Жестовский | Алексей | 1968 | мс | Легенда, Вологда | 12:13:00 |
10 | 566 | Компаниец | Олег | 1967 | | Малахит, Москва СЗАО | 12:14:00 |
11 | 584 | Окунев | Алексей | 1973 | 3р | НГУ, Новосибирск | 12:15:00 |
12 | 563 | Горбатенков | Игорь | 1971 | мс | Ленинградская обл. | 12:16:00 |
13 | 574 | Ушаков | Александр | 1962 | | Коралл, Севастополь | 12:17:00 |
14 | 583 | Смирнов | Игорь | 1966 | 2р | Нижний Новгород | 12:18:00 |
15 | 577 | Яушев | Азат | 1974 | | Респ. Башкортостан | 12:19:00 |
16 | 558 | Хвастовский | Сергей | 1970 | 1р | Смоленская обл., лично | 12:20:00 |
17 | 559 | Кнотько | Александр | 1971 | 1р | МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО | 12:21:00 |
18 | 561 | Колесников | СЕРГЕЙ | 1968 | | КСО 'Компас', Севастополь | 12:22:00 |
19 | 581 | Миссюра | Евгений | 1973 | | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 12:23:00 |
20 | 567 | Проценко | Алексей | 1975 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО 2 | 12:24:00 |
21 | 579 | Данчишен | Сергей | 1974 | | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 12:25:00 |
22 | 562 | Дегтярев | Дмитрий | 1975 | 1р | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 12:26:00 |
23 | 571 | Стрелков | Валентин | 1970 | | Новошахтинск, Новошахтинск | 12:27:00 |
24 | 560 | Сулохин | Андрей | 1968 | 3р | Ветерок, Волжский | 12:28:00 |
25 | 572 | Иванов | Александр | 1974 | 2р | Пятигорск Меридиан | 12:29:00 |
26 | 575 | Сияльский | Владислав | 1966 | | Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск | 12:30:00 |
27 | 570 | Каськов | Сергей | 1971 | | Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти | 12:31:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 186 | Крысанов | Анатолий | 1952 | 2р | Королев, Королев | 12:23:00 |
2 | 194 | Арзамасцев | Сергей | 1954 | 1р | Фиолент -О, Симферополь | 12:24:00 |
3 | 190 | Пидопригора | Василий | 1955 | 1р | Фиолент -О, Симферополь | 12:25:00 |
4 | 200 | Чудаков | Анатолий | 1954 | 2р | ЛыткариноВасильев, Лыткарино | 12:26:00 |
5 | 188 | Белобжицкий | Анатолий | 1951 | | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-ПосадскиЅOw4 | 12:27:00 |
6 | 193 | Серебряков | Рудольф | 1939 | 1р | москва-ветераны, Москва ЮАО | 12:28:00 |
7 | 198 | Кошкин | Геннадий | 1947 | 1р | ЛыткариноВасильев, Лыткарино | 12:29:00 |
8 | 189 | Чижиков | Сергей | 1945 | | ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 12:30:00 |
9 | 184 | Русанов | Павел | 1941 | 2р | PARUS, Москва ЦАО | 12:31:00 |
10 | 197 | Коршунов | Владимир | 1949 | 1р | КСО 'Компас', Крым | 12:32:00 |
11 | 183 | Шорохов | Иван | 1951 | | Москва, Измайлово, Москва ВАО | 12:33:00 |
12 | 191 | Васильев | Владимир | 1946 | 1р | ЛыткариноВасильев, Лыткарино | 12:34:00 |
13 | 201 | Мальцев | Валентин | 1947 | 1р | Фиолент -О, Симферополь | 12:35:00 |
14 | 199 | Подгорный | Владимир | 1950 | | Коралл, Севастополь | 12:36:00 |
15 | 195 | Петров | Сергей | 1955 | | Симферополь, лично | 12:37:00 |
16 | 196 | Кузьмин | Владимир | 1944 | 2р | ЛыткариноВасильев, Лыткарино | 12:38:00 |
17 | 187 | Орлов | Александр | 1949 | | Новмеридиан, Великий Новгород | 12:39:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 282 | Титова | Наталья | 2009 | 1ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:41:00 |
2 | 267 | Лубинец | Дарья | 2008 | 3ю | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:42:00 |
3 | 269 | Кущ | Виктория | 2008 | 2ю | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:43:00 |
4 | 271 | Ерёменко | Юлия | 2008 | 1ю | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:44:00 |
5 | 285 | Попак | Елизавета | 2009 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:45:00 |
6 | 276 | Елисеева | Алена | 2009 | 1ю | Нижний Новгород | 11:46:00 |
7 | 280 | Миронова | Елизавета | 2008 | 2ю | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:47:00 |
8 | 260 | Пархут | Олеся | 2009 | 2ю | Ярославль, лично | 11:48:00 |
9 | 263 | Самойлова | София | 2008 | 1ю | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:49:00 |
10 | 268 | Умерова | Дляра | 2009 | 3ю | МБУ 'СШ № 3 г. Симферополь', СимЅOw4 | 11:50:00 |
11 | 715 | Райлян | Ольга | 2009 | 3ю | 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийск | 11:51:00 |
12 | 266 | Ильясова | Алиса | 2009 | 1ю | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:52:00 |
13 | 277 | Тарасова | Анна | 2008 | 3ю | Самарская область, Самара | 11:53:00 |
14 | 275 | Никулина | Дарья | 2009 | 3ю | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 11:54:00 |
15 | 261 | Гришина | Александра | 2008 | 3ю | Самарская область, Самара | 11:55:00 |
16 | 264 | Дегтярева | Дарья | 2009 | 1ю | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:56:00 |
17 | 284 | Примчук | Ульяна | 2008 | 1ю | Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:57:00 |
18 | 281 | Петрова | Дарья | 2008 | 1ю | ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:58:00 |
19 | 272 | Бебик | Дарья | 2008 | 3ю | Ленинградская обл. | 11:59:00 |
20 | 283 | Тютюнова | Мария | 2007 | | Котовск, лично | 12:00:00 |
21 | 265 | Купор | Вероника | 2008 | 1ю | Электросталь | 12:01:00 |
22 | 273 | Быкова | Анастасия | 2009 | 3ю | Самарская область, Самара | 12:02:00 |
23 | 278 | Сопина | Алина | 2009 | 3ю | МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь | 12:03:00 |
24 | 279 | Филимонова | Любовь | 2008 | 3ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 12:04:00 |
25 | 270 | Заярина | Екатерина | 2008 | 1ю | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 12:05:00 |
26 | 262 | Зганяйко | Таисия | 2005 | 2р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 12:06:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 468 | Садова | Дарьяна | 2007 | 1ю | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:33:00 |
2 | 469 | Токмачева | Вероника | 2006 | 2р | Ленинградская обл. | 11:33:00 |
3 | 470 | Давыдкина | Ольга | 2007 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:33:00 |
4 | 471 | Медведева | Анна | 2007 | 1ю | Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО | 11:33:00 |
5 | 472 | Смирнова | Арина | 2007 | 1ю | МБУСШ 'Крымская', Крымский р-н | 11:33:00 |
6 | 473 | Бондарева | Виктория | 2006 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:33:00 |
7 | 474 | Волкодав | Варвара | 2007 | 1ю | Краснодар, Краснодар | 11:33:00 |
8 | 475 | Зелина | Елизавета | 2006 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:33:00 |
9 | 476 | Леманская | Мария | 2006 | 3ю | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-ПосадскиЅOw4 | 11:33:00 |
10 | 477 | Гнутова | Елизавета | 2006 | 1ю | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 11:33:00 |
11 | 478 | Каюшникова | Александра | 2006 | 1р | Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти | 11:33:00 |
12 | 479 | Жулькина | Екатерина | 2006 | 1р | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:33:00 |
13 | 480 | Ковалева | Дарья | 2006 | 3ю | МБУ 'СШ № 3 г. Симферополь', СимЅOw4 | 11:33:00 |
14 | 481 | Котова | Анна | 2006 | 1р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:33:00 |
15 | 482 | Юнусова | София | 2007 | 1ю | МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь | 11:33:00 |
16 | 483 | Гудко | Дарья | 2006 | 2ю | Батайск, Батайск | 11:33:00 |
17 | 484 | Хохлова | Екатерина | 2007 | 2р | Нижний Новгород | 11:33:00 |
18 | 485 | Калёшник | Софья | 2006 | 1ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:33:00 |
19 | 486 | Пучкова | Валерия | 2006 | 2ю | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 11:33:00 |
20 | 487 | Темникова | Екатерина | 2006 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:33:00 |
21 | 488 | Герасимова | Мария | 2007 | 1ю | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:33:00 |
22 | 489 | Филипенко | Ульяна | 2007 | 1ю | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:33:00 |
23 | 490 | Михайлова | АНАСТАСИЯ | 2006 | 2ю | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-ПосадскиЅOw4 | 11:33:00 |
24 | 491 | Рыжикова | Руслана | 2006 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:33:00 |
25 | 492 | Полякова | Дарина | 2007 | 1ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:33:00 |
26 | 493 | Болгова | Анна | 2007 | 1ю | Армавир, лично | 11:33:00 |
27 | 494 | Громыко | Анастасия | 2006 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:33:00 |
28 | 495 | Корнетова | Виктория | 2007 | 1ю | Самарская область, Самара | 11:33:00 |
29 | 496 | Жатько | Святослава | 2006 | | Лига-Самбо 70, Москва ЮВАО | 11:33:00 |
30 | 497 | Лукина | Анфиса | 2006 | 1р | Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти | 11:33:00 |
31 | 498 | Громаковская | Алла | 2006 | 1ю | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 11:33:00 |
32 | 499 | Ступакова | Александра | 2006 | 1ю | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:33:00 |
33 | 500 | Тараненко | Владислава | 2007 | 3р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:33:00 |
34 | 501 | Умерова | Мерьем | 2007 | 1ю | МБУ 'СШ № 3 г. Симферополь', СимЅOw4 | 11:33:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 615 | Логачёва | Марта | 2005 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:28:00 |
2 | 616 | Божко | Екатерина | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:28:00 |
3 | 617 | Кучкина | Екатерина | 2005 | 1р | Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти | 11:28:00 |
4 | 618 | Силина | Вероника | 2005 | 1р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:28:00 |
5 | 619 | Фурсова | Анна | 2004 | 3р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:28:00 |
6 | 620 | Горбатенкова | Анна | 2004 | кмс | Ленинградская обл. | 11:28:00 |
7 | 621 | Ященко | Анна | 2004 | 2ю | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:28:00 |
8 | 622 | Марышева | Ольга | 2005 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
9 | 623 | Сенько | Алиса | 2005 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:28:00 |
10 | 624 | Щекунских | Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
11 | 625 | Тонковская | Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
12 | 626 | Мартынова | Анна | 2005 | 3р | Батайск ДЮСШ, Батайск | 11:28:00 |
13 | 627 | Гах | Лиза | 2005 | 1р | Краснодарский край, НовороссийскЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
14 | 628 | Чикунова | Алёна | 2005 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
15 | 629 | Джураева | Дарья | 2005 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
16 | 630 | Юрова | Екатерина | 2005 | 1р | Краснодарский край, НовороссийскЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
17 | 631 | Пронина | Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | Самарская область, Самара | 11:28:00 |
18 | 632 | Ведерникова | Ольга | 2005 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:28:00 |
19 | 633 | Кургузкина | Диана | 2004 | кмс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
20 | 634 | Панасюк | Валерия | 2005 | 1р | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:28:00 |
21 | 635 | Хасанова | Елизавета | 2005 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:28:00 |
22 | 636 | Федоренко | Валерия | 2004 | кмс | Ростовская обл. | 11:28:00 |
23 | 637 | Константинова | София | 2005 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:28:00 |
24 | 638 | Жукова | Юлия | 2005 | 2р | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:28:00 |
25 | 639 | Васильева | Влада | 2004 | кмс | Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', ГеленджиЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
26 | 640 | Курова | Анастасия | 2004 | кмс | Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:28:00 |
27 | 641 | Сызоненко | София | 2005 | 1р | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:28:00 |
28 | 642 | Колохина | Алина | 2005 | 1р | Нижний Новгород | 11:28:00 |
29 | 643 | Прудникова | Ангелина | 2005 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:28:00 |
30 | 644 | Прохорова | Ева | 2004 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
31 | 645 | Бламар | Юлия | 2004 | кмс | Рязань | 11:28:00 |
32 | 646 | Черепанова | Екатерина | 2005 | 1р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:28:00 |
33 | 647 | Долгиер | Диана | 2005 | 1р | ALTROS, Геленджик | 11:28:00 |
34 | 648 | Губанкова | Елизавета | 2004 | 1р | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:28:00 |
35 | 649 | Кривцова | Валерия | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:28:00 |
36 | 650 | Болгова | Ксения | 2005 | 1р | Армавир, лично | 11:28:00 |
37 | 651 | Андреева | Александра | 2004 | 1р | Новмеридиан, Великий Новгород | 11:28:00 |
38 | 652 | Порхун | Елена | 2004 | кмс | СШ 'Юность' СВУ, Тула | 11:28:00 |
39 | 653 | Ерина | Мария | 2005 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
40 | 654 | Бойко | Анастасия | 2005 | 2р | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:28:00 |
41 | 655 | Осипова | Екатерина | 2005 | 3р | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-ПосадскиЅOw4 | 11:28:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 585 | Тарасенко | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:09:00 |
2 | 586 | Василега | Дарья | 2003 | 1р | ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп | 11:09:00 |
3 | 587 | Фиканюк | Екатерина | 2003 | 3р | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:09:00 |
4 | 588 | Курганская | Анастасия | 2002 | кмс | Белгородский р-н, лично | 11:09:00 |
5 | 589 | Черепова | Юлия | 2002 | 1р | Ростовская обл. | 11:09:00 |
6 | 590 | Агафонова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | Великий Новгород | 11:09:00 |
7 | 591 | Коршикова | Дарья | 2003 | кмс | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:09:00 |
8 | 592 | Рожкова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:09:00 |
9 | 593 | Егорченко | Полина | 2003 | кмс | ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Великие Луки | 11:09:00 |
10 | 594 | Борисевич | ИРИНА | 2002 | 1р | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-Посадск | 11:09:00 |
11 | 595 | Девяткина | Светлана | 2003 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:09:00 |
12 | 596 | Егорченко | Алина | 2003 | 1р | ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Великие Луки | 11:09:00 |
13 | 597 | Науменко | Алёна | 2003 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:09:00 |
14 | 598 | Шмакалова | Елизавета | 2003 | 1р | КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь | 11:09:00 |
15 | 599 | Василега | Мария | 2003 | 1р | ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп | 11:09:00 |
16 | 600 | Байгузина | Калерия | 2002 | кмс | ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск | 11:09:00 |
17 | 601 | Аниськова | Александра | 2003 | 1ю | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:09:00 |
18 | 602 | Ульянова | Екатерина | 2003 | кмс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:09:00 |
19 | 603 | Панченко | Анна | 2003 | 2р | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:09:00 |
20 | 604 | Борисевич | Анна | 2002 | 2р | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-ПосадскиЅOw4 | 11:09:00 |
21 | 605 | Киселева | Анна | 2003 | кмс | СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, Воронеж | 11:09:00 |
22 | 606 | Харламова | Анастасия | 2002 | 1ю | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:09:00 |
23 | 607 | Горбачева | Елизавета | 2003 | 1р | КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-ПосадскиЅOw4 | 11:09:00 |
24 | 608 | Засимовская | Ксения | 2003 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург, р-н ЦентральныйЅOw4 | 11:09:00 |
25 | 609 | Сабитова | Сафие | 2003 | 1р | ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь | 11:09:00 |
26 | 610 | Васильева | Надежда | 2002 | 1р | Ростовская обл. | 11:09:00 |
27 | 611 | Рукомель | Анастасия | 2003 | кмс | Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, ВЅOw4 | 11:09:00 |
28 | 613 | Дорошина | Валерия | 2002 | кмс | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 11:09:00 |
29 | 614 | Герасимова | Алёна | 2002 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:09:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 79 | Седова | Анна | 1990 | | Ориент Хибины, Апатиты | 11:05:00 |
2 | 80 | Колесникова | Алёна | 0 | 2р | КСО 'Компас', Севастополь | 11:05:00 |
3 | 81 | Розова | Татьяна | 1988 | мс | Московская обл. | 11:05:00 |
4 | 82 | Сукочева | Анастасия | 2001 | кмс | СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж | 11:05:00 |
5 | 83 | Заборская | Анастасия | 1999 | кмс | Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:05:00 |
6 | 84 | Буякова | Наталья | 2000 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
7 | 86 | Игонина | Мария | 1989 | мс | МГУ-географы, Москва ВАО | 11:05:00 |
8 | 87 | Новикова | Анастасия | 1990 | | Батайск, Батайск | 11:05:00 |
9 | 88 | Грачева | Дарья | 1992 | мс | Московская область, Химки | 11:05:00 |
10 | 89 | Сашкина | Ксения | 1989 | 1р | Новосибирск, лично | 11:05:00 |
11 | 90 | Рудзис | Ирина | 2001 | кмс | ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:05:00 |
12 | 91 | Щербакова | Дарья | 1999 | 1р | ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО | 11:05:00 |
13 | 92 | Мартынова | Ольга | 1984 | кмс | Батайск ДЮСШ, Батайск | 11:05:00 |
14 | 94 | Третьякова | Маргарита | 2001 | кмс | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 11:05:00 |
15 | 95 | Бламар | Наталья | 1981 | 1р | Рязань | 11:05:00 |
16 | 96 | Абдуллина | Екатерина | 1999 | 1р | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 11:05:00 |
17 | 97 | Панченко | Дарья | 1999 | мс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:05:00 |
18 | 98 | Кокоулина | Ксения | 2000 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
19 | 99 | Володькина | Яна | 1999 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
20 | 100 | Коршик | Светлана | 1994 | мс | Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир | 11:05:00 |
21 | 101 | Корниенко | Ольга | 1992 | 1р | Ростов-на-Дону | 11:05:00 |
22 | 102 | Бевза | Татьяна | 1994 | мс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:05:00 |
23 | 103 | Иванова | Дарья | 1994 | | Батайск, Батайск | 11:05:00 |
24 | 104 | Малышева | ЗЛАТА | 1997 | мс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н Калини | 11:05:00 |
25 | 105 | Атлетова | Мария | 1988 | | Москва СЗАО, лично | 11:05:00 |
26 | 106 | Сафронова | Анна | 2001 | мс | Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула | 11:05:00 |
27 | 107 | Попова | Анна | 1996 | мс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:05:00 |
28 | 108 | Рюмшина | ПОЛИНА | 0 | 2р | Симферополь, лично 1 | 11:05:00 |
29 | 109 | Ященко | Татьяна | 1999 | кмс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
30 | 110 | Окунева | ТАТЬЯНА | 1996 | мс | НГУ, Новосибирск | 11:05:00 |
31 | 111 | Лучина | Александра | 1995 | мс | ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп | 11:05:00 |
32 | 112 | Павлова | Анна | 1996 | мс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
33 | 113 | Загайнова | Александра | 1998 | кмс | ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, Тюмень | 11:05:00 |
34 | 114 | Деркач | Анастасия | 1986 | 1р | Респ. Башкортостан | 11:05:00 |
35 | 115 | Лебедева | Любовь | 1999 | мс | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
36 | 116 | Смирнова | Кристина | 2000 | мс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:05:00 |
37 | 117 | Калинина | Лилия | 1998 | мс | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:05:00 |
38 | 118 | Ефимова | Наталья | 1983 | мсмк | Московская область, Химки | 11:05:00 |
39 | 119 | Зинова | АННА | 1996 | кмс | Респ. Башкортостан | 11:05:00 |
40 | 120 | Скачкова | Татьяна | 1998 | мс | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:05:00 |
41 | 121 | Зайцева | Полина | 2000 | кмс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:05:00 |
42 | 122 | Леонтьева | Елена | 2001 | кмс | СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж | 11:05:00 |
43 | 123 | Шинкарёва | Елена | 1983 | 1р | Таврика, Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
44 | 124 | Точилкина | Мария | 2001 | кмс | ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:05:00 |
45 | 125 | Блинова | Мария | 2000 | кмс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 11:05:00 |
46 | 126 | Песегова | Анастасия | 1996 | мс | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н КалининЅOw4 | 11:05:00 |
47 | 127 | Сомова | Инна | 1984 | мс | Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', ГеленджиЅOw4 | 11:05:00 |
48 | 999 | Романько | ИННА | 0 | | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:05:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 132 | Титова | Ольга | 1983 | 1р | Таврика, Симферополь | 12:08:00 |
2 | 155 | Самохина | Марина | 1992 | 3р | Ростов-на-Дону, лично | 12:09:00 |
3 | 133 | Солодухина | Светлана | 1977 | мс | SOLODteam, Смоленск | 12:10:00 |
4 | 131 | Жукова | Анна | 1980 | кмс | Жуки, Ярославль | 12:11:00 |
5 | 135 | Кондратьева | Татьяна | 1977 | 1р | BALAKLAVA, Севастополь | 12:12:00 |
6 | 157 | Миронова | Татьяна | 1982 | 3ю | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 12:13:00 |
7 | 152 | Темкина | Анна | 1985 | 2р | Хорошево СШОР№102, Москва СЗАО | 12:14:00 |
8 | 142 | Ведмецкая | Татьяна | 1983 | 1р | ГБУ РК 'СШ №3', Крым | 12:15:00 |
9 | 149 | Шувалова | Надежда | 1977 | | Краснодарский край, НовороссийскЅOw4 | 12:16:00 |
10 | 141 | Заборская | Татьяна | 1976 | 2р | Пятигорск Меридиан | 12:17:00 |
11 | 144 | Черновицкая | Юлия | 1976 | | Лосиный остров, Москва ВАО | 12:18:00 |
12 | 148 | Иванова | Ирина | 1986 | | Липецк, лично | 12:19:00 |
13 | 130 | Колесникова | ОЛЬГА | 0 | | КСО 'Компас', Севастополь | 12:20:00 |
14 | 143 | Медведева | Мария | 1977 | 1р | Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО | 12:21:00 |
15 | 803 | Науменко | ТАТЬЯНА | 0 | | Симферополь, лично | 12:22:00 |
16 | 161 | Пьянова | Дина | 1985 | 1р | Коралл, Севастополь | 12:23:00 |
17 | 154 | Кнотько | Вера | 1980 | 2р | МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО | 12:24:00 |
18 | 139 | Терехова | Валентина | 1983 | мс | КоВаль и Вагон, Ростов-на-Дону | 12:25:00 |
19 | 150 | Боревич | Ирина | 1978 | мс | Ленинградская обл. | 12:26:00 |
20 | 137 | Рыженкова | Наталья | 1980 | мс | Голицыно, Одинцовский р-н | 12:27:00 |
21 | 147 | Мазина | Татьяна | 1980 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО 1 | 12:28:00 |
22 | 145 | Волкодав | Милена | 1978 | | Краснодар, Краснодар | 12:29:00 |
23 | 164 | Горшкова | Наталья | 1974 | | CK Sтремление, Армавир | 12:30:00 |
24 | 159 | Борисенкова | Наталья | 1978 | 1р | Малахит, Москва СЗАО | 12:31:00 |
25 | 162 | Жумабаева | Сабина | 1990 | | ТК Ковчег, Зарайский р-н | 12:32:00 |
26 | 134 | Громыко | Ольга | 1981 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 12:33:00 |
27 | 800 | Покровская | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 0 | | Москва | 12:34:00 |
28 | 160 | Корнеева | Ирина | 1976 | 1р | Волжский, Волжский | 12:35:00 |
29 | 163 | Зайцева | Светлана | 1985 | мс | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 12:36:00 |
30 | 138 | Минакова | Екатерина | 1980 | 2р | МосКомпас, Москва ВАО | 12:37:00 |
31 | 153 | Харченко | Диана | 1978 | | Ростов-на-Дону, лично | 12:38:00 |
32 | 140 | Большакова | Юлия | 1982 | мс | Легенда, Вологда | 12:39:00 |
33 | 801 | Гордюхина | ВИКТОРИЯ | 0 | | Москва | 12:40:00 |
34 | 128 | Саулина | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1986 | 2р | Ростов-на-Дону | 12:41:00 |
35 | 156 | Тройных | Татьяна | 1979 | 2р | 'Атлет' Воронеж, Воронеж | 12:42:00 |
36 | 165 | Никулина | Ольга | 1983 | 1р | Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, ВоронежЅOw4 | 12:43:00 |
37 | 146 | Зинькова | Юлия | 1977 | 3р | Рязань ARDF, Рязань | 12:44:00 |
38 | 129 | Лексина | Виктория | 1976 | 2р | Котики, Москва САО | 12:45:00 |
39 | 167 | Тютюнова | Ирина | 1982 | | Котовск, лично | 12:46:00 |
40 | 136 | Коршунова | Анна | 1984 | 1р | КСО 'Компас', Крым | 12:47:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 334 | Лаптева | Ольга | 1967 | 3р | Ориент Хибины, Апатиты | 11:41:00 |
2 | 710 | Пещанская | ВАЛЕНТИНА | 1967 | | Симферополь, лично | 11:42:00 |
3 | 317 | Панченко | Ольга | 1974 | 1р | МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь | 11:43:00 |
4 | 329 | Хохлова | Валентина | 1973 | | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 11:44:00 |
5 | 339 | Пронина | Марина | 1970 | | Самарская область, Самара | 11:45:00 |
6 | 319 | Алексеницер | Вероника | 1973 | | Крымчанки, Симферополь | 11:46:00 |
7 | 323 | Сивцова | Ирина | 1969 | | Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти | 11:47:00 |
8 | 331 | Ефимова | Ирина | 1967 | 1р | ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферополь | 11:48:00 |
9 | 328 | Пархомчук | Екатерина | 1974 | 1р | НГУ, Новосибирск | 11:49:00 |
10 | 322 | Анкудинова | Майя | 1965 | 1р | Ярославль, лично | 11:50:00 |
11 | 326 | Должикова | Ирина | 1970 | | с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь | 11:51:00 |
12 | 717 | Ромашкевич | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 0 | | | 11:52:00 |
13 | 338 | Гудко | Елена | 1971 | | Батайск, Батайск | 11:53:00 |
14 | 325 | Макейчик | Наталья | 1966 | мс | СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж | 11:54:00 |
15 | 320 | Скоробогатова | Ольга | 1974 | 1р | СК Фотон, Москва Новомосковский ЅOw4 | 11:55:00 |
16 | 330 | Петрова | Наталья | 1972 | кмс | ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:56:00 |
17 | 335 | Шорохова | Лидия | 1956 | | Москва, Измайлово, Москва ВАО | 11:57:00 |
18 | 321 | Новикова | Людмила | 1967 | | Крымчанки, Симферополь | 11:58:00 |
19 | 333 | Волошина | Ольга | 1968 | кмс | Курск Soloveй, Курск | 11:59:00 |
20 | 327 | Алексеева | ЕЛЕНА | 1968 | | Курск Soloveй, Курск | 12:00:00 |
21 | 337 | Данчишен | Анастасия | 1973 | | 'Ингрия' МБУ ВСШОР, ВсеволожскийЅOw4 | 12:01:00 |
22 | 336 | Девятова | Любовь | 1960 | | Девятова, Краснодар | 12:02:00 |
23 | 324 | Тимакова | Любовь | 1966 | | Спарта, Ростов-на-Дону | 12:03:00 |
24 | 318 | Рюмшина | ЕЛЕНА | 0 | | Симферополь, лично 1 | 12:04:00 |